Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 221/25 26 Alunga Madom Road Tile Paving Ward 19 Koovappady Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 221/25 26 Alunga Madom Road&Amp#X0d
Tile Paving Ward 19 Koovappady Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_797681_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12/T2/AE/LIDEW/KVPDY/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 985 |
| EMD | 11168 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Koovappady GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1321507 |
| Start Date | September 17, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/09/2025
Expired 348 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-67/25-26karattupallikkara link milittary road tile paving in ward-15 koovappady gp
Annual plan-67/25-26karattupallikkara link&#x0d milittary road tile paving in ward-15&#x0d koovappady gp
Read moreAnnual plan-229/25-26-kadalakkakudy anubanda road tile paving in ward-02 in koovappady gp
Annual plan-229/25-26-kadalakkakudy&#x0d anubanda road tile paving in ward-02 in&#x0d koovappady gp
Read moreAnnual plan-213/25-26-valiyapara water well road tile paving ward 07 in koovappady gp
Annual plan-213/25-26-valiyapara water well road tile paving ward 07 in koovappady gp
Read moreAnnual plan-227/25-26-siddankavala kalambattukudy road, bylane tile paving ward-20 in koovappady gp
Annual plan-227/25-26-siddankavala&#x0d kalambattukudy road, bylane tile paving&#x0d ward-20 in koovappady gp
Read moreAnnual plan-46/25-26-ambalam vadakkenada road tile paving in ward-04 in koovappady gp
Annual plan-46/25-26-ambalam vadakkenada&#x0d road tile paving in ward-04 in koovappady&#x0d gp-
Read moreAnnual plan-koovappady g.p 289/2024-25- komathan road tile paving in ward no. 4, koovappady g.p.
Annual plan-koovappady g.p 289/2024-25-&#x0d komathan road tile paving in ward no. 4,&#x0d koovappady g.p.
Read moreAnnual plan-164/2024-25-pallikkadavu angadi link road tile paving in ward-2 of koovappady gp
Annual plan-164/2024-25-pallikkadavu angadi&#x0d link road tile paving in ward-2 of&#x0d koovappady gp
Read moreAnnual plan-237/2025-26-old kurichilakkode road bylane 1 tile paving ward 04 in koovappady gp
Annual plan-237/2025-26-old kurichilakkode&#x0d road bylane 1 tile paving&#x0d ward 04 in koovappady gp
Read moreAnnual plan-215/2025-26-mankuzhy thottankara colony road tile paving in ward 01 in koovappady gp
Annual plan-215/2025-26-mankuzhy&#x0d thottankara colony road tile paving in ward&#x0d 01 in koovappady gp
Read moreAnnual plan-75/25-26-kollampady pukkattumaly link chunkathu road tile paving-ward-18 in koovappady gp
Annual plan-75/25-26-kollampady pukkattumaly link chunkathu road tile paving-ward-18 in koovappady gp
Read moreof your Industry type