Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No. 234/24 25 Kurichilakkod Kallikkudy Punnalam Valiyapara Road Maintenance In Ward 08 Of Koovappady Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No. 234/24 25 Kurichilakkod Kallikkudy Punnalam Valiyapara Road Maintenance In Ward 08 Of Koovappady Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_715661_1 |
|
Reference Number |
9/T3/AE/LIDEW/KVPDY/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 28271 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | koovappady GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1128449 |
| Start Date | December 18, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/12/2024
Expired 619 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
207/2023-24 koovappady gp-chettinada punnalam valiyapara kurangumchaal link road maintenance in ward no- 08
207/2023-24 koovappady&#x0d gp-chettinada punnalam valiyapara&#x0d kurangumchaal link road maintenance in&#x0d ward no- 08
Read moreAnnual plan-55/25-26-valiyapara up hill road concreting in ward-08 koovappady gp
Annual plan-55/25-26-valiyapara up hill&#x0d road concreting in ward-08 koovappady gp
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.291/24-25- kurichilakkod chundakuzhy madhavan nair road maintenance in ward 9 of koovappady gp.
Annual plan-project no.291/24-25-&#x0d kurichilakkod chundakuzhy madhavan nair&#x0d road maintenance in ward 9 of koovappady&#x0d gp.
Read moreAnnual plan-koovappady g.p. 188/2024-25- kurichilakkod glps maintenance in ward no.10 of koovappady gp-general civil work
Annual plan-koovappady g.p. 188/2024-25-&#x0d kurichilakkod glps maintenance in ward&#x0d no.10 of koovappady gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-217/25-26-chettinada punnalam valiyapaara kurangumchaal road maintenance and bylane concreting in ward 08 koovappady
Annual plan-217/25-26-chettinada punnalam&#x0d valiyapaara kurangumchaal road maintenance&#x0d and bylane concreting in ward 08&#x0d koovappady
Read moreAnnual plan-213/25-26-valiyapara water well road tile paving ward 07 in koovappady gp
Annual plan-213/25-26-valiyapara water well road tile paving ward 07 in koovappady gp
Read moreAnnual plan-234/25-26-ochanthuruthu puthenkudy road concrete ward-03 in koovappady gp
Annual plan-234/25-26-ochanthuruthu&#x0d puthenkudy road concrete ward-03 in&#x0d koovappady gp
Read moreAnnual plan-234-koinadu drinking water project-general civil work-peruvanthanam gp
Annual plan-234-koinadu drinking water project-general civil work-peruvanthanam gp
Read moreAnnual plan muthuvallur gp pro 234 24 cheruthadam drinking water project well improvement
Annual plan muthuvallur gp pro 234 24 cheruthadam drinking water project well improvement
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 234/25 amtti kuzhivila road reconcreting in vettoor gp
Annual plan-project no 234/25 amtti kuzhivila road reconcreting in vettoor gp
Read moreof your Industry type