Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 54/25 26 Kurichilakode Mattamana Road Concreting In Ward 8 Koovappady Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 54/25 26 Kurichilakode Mattamana Road Concreting In Ward 8 Koovappady Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_786468_1 |
|
Reference Number |
15/T1/AE/LIDEW/KVPDY/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 27966 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Koovappady |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1293052 |
| Start Date | August 19, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2025
Expired 375 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-242/25-26-kurichilakode naduvattom anganavady road maintenance in ward-05 in koovappady gp
Annual plan-242/25-26-kurichilakode&#x0d naduvattom anganavady road maintenance in&#x0d ward-05 in koovappady gp
Read moreAnnual plan-57/25-26-kurichilakode chundakuzhi madahavan road balance portion tile paving in ward-9 in koovappady gp
Annual plan-57/25-26-kurichilakode&#x0d chundakuzhi madahavan road balance&#x0d portion tile paving in ward-9 in koovappady&#x0d gp
Read moreAnnual plan-99/25-26-kottachira link road- concreting-ward-13 in koovappady gp
Annual plan-99/25-26-kottachira link road-&#x0d concreting-ward-13 in koovappady gp
Read moreAnnual plan-220/25-26-kurichilakode chundakuzhy road balance portion tile paving and maintenance in ward 09 in koovappady gp
Annual plan-220/25-26-kurichilakode&#x0d chundakuzhy road balance portion tile&#x0d paving and maintenance in ward 09 in&#x0d koovappady gp
Read moreAnnual plan-89/25-26-rajeev gandhi road nadappatha concreting ward-19 in koovappady gp
Annual plan-89/25-26-rajeev gandhi road&#x0d nadappatha concreting ward-19 in&#x0d koovappady gp
Read moreAnnual plan-224/25-26-koramangalam link puthussery road concreting ward-09 in koovappady gp
Annual plan-224/25-26-koramangalam link&#x0d puthussery road concreting ward-09 in&#x0d koovappady gp
Read moreAnnual plan-41/25-26-poothamplakka adachilikkandam road concreting in ward-01 in koovappady gp.-
Annual plan-41/25-26-poothamplakka&#x0d adachilikkandam road concreting in ward-01&#x0d in koovappady gp.-
Read moreAnnual plan-63/25-26-kavumpuram vazhappinali road concreting in ward-13 in koovappady gp-
Annual plan-63/25-26-kavumpuram&#x0d vazhappinali road concreting in ward-13 in&#x0d koovappady gp
Read moreAnnual plan-55/25-26-valiyapara up hill road concreting in ward-08 koovappady gp
Annual plan-55/25-26-valiyapara up hill&#x0d road concreting in ward-08 koovappady gp
Read moreAnnual plan-60/25-26-cial canal bund road concreting in ward-11 in koovappady gp
Annual plan-60/25-26-cial canal bund road&#x0d concreting in ward-11 in koovappady gp
Read moreof your Industry type