Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction And Devlopment Work Of Vishnu Colony Park (Behind Saint Teresa School) Zone No. 24 Ward No. 65 File No. 54/23 X13/1
|
| Description |
Construction And Devlopment Work Of Vishnu Colony Park (Behind Saint Teresa School) Zone No. 24 Ward No. 65 File No. 54/23 X13/1
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_300920_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/54/23x13/1/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 5173 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GWALIOR Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 28, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1093 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction and devlopment work of vishnu colony park (behind saint teresa school) zone no. 24 ward no. 65 file no. 54/23x13/1. 3rd call
Construction and devlopment work of vishnu colony park (behind saint teresa school) zone no. 24 ward no. 65 file no. 54/23x13/1. 3rd call
Read moreDevlopment work of sanjay park morar ward 26. file no. 40/23x13/1.
Devlopment work of sanjay park morar ward 26. file no. 40/23x13/1.
Read moreDevlopment work of vivek vihar park at ward 58. file no.46/23x13/1.
Devlopment work of vivek vihar park at ward 58. file no.46/23x13/1.
Read moreDevlopment work of r.p. colony and bada park file no. 15/23x13/1, 2nd call
Devlopment work of r.p. colony and bada park file no. 15/23x13/1, 2nd call
Read moreHorticulture devlopment work of awadpura tanki wala park ward 55. file no.43/23x13/1.
Horticulture devlopment work of awadpura tanki wala park ward 55. file no.43/23x13/1.
Read moreDevlopment work of satydev nagar park in front of wendy school. file no.08/23x13/1. 3rd call
Devlopment work of satydev nagar park in front of wendy school. file no.08/23x13/1. 3rd call
Read moreDevlopment work of meera nagar park and jali work at baradari divider ward 27. file no.44/23x13/1.
Devlopment work of meera nagar park and jali work at baradari divider ward 27. file no.44/23x13/1.
Read moreFundamental fund in devlopment of dr keshav baliram hedgewar park at ward no. 35 file no. 16/23x13/1, 2nd call
Fundamental fund in devlopment of dr keshav baliram hedgewar park at ward no. 35 file no. 16/23x13/1, 2nd call
Read moreRegarding purchasing ornamental plants. file no.63/23x13/1.
Regarding purchasing ornamental plants. file no.63/23x13/1.
Read moreof your Industry type