Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fundamental Fund In Devlopment Of Dr Keshav Baliram Hedgewar Park At Ward No. 35 File No. 16/23 X13/1, 2nd Call
|
| Description |
Fundamental Fund In Devlopment Of Dr Keshav Baliram Hedgewar Park At Ward No. 35 File No. 16/23 X13/1, 2nd Call
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_271373_2 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/16/23x13/1/Park/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 8400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gwalior Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 21, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2023
Expired 1161 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of statue of dr keshav baliram hedgewar at dr hedgewar arogya sansthan karkardooma delhi sh civil work
Installation of statue of dr keshav baliram hedgewar at dr hedgewar arogya sansthan karkardooma delhi sh civil work
Read moreInstallation of statue of dr. keshav baliram hedgewar at dhas, karkardooma, delhi
Electrical work
Read moreInstallation of statue of dr. keshav baliram hedgewar at dhas, karkardooma, delhi
Electrical work
Read moreExpression of interest (eoi) for selection of agency for production of a feature film on dr. keshav baliram hedgewar
Expression of interest (eoi) for selection of agency for production of a&#x0d feature film on dr. keshav baliram hedgewar
Read moreDevlopment work of sanjay park morar ward 26. file no. 40/23x13/1.
Devlopment work of sanjay park morar ward 26. file no. 40/23x13/1.
Read moreDevlopment work of vivek vihar park at ward 58. file no.46/23x13/1.
Devlopment work of vivek vihar park at ward 58. file no.46/23x13/1.
Read moreConstruction of keshav baliram hedgewar museum i/c internal and external electrical work at rampayli distt. balaghat.
Construction of keshav baliram hedgewar museum i/c internal and external electrical work at rampayli distt. balaghat.
Read moreDevlopment work of r.p. colony and bada park file no. 15/23x13/1, 2nd call
Devlopment work of r.p. colony and bada park file no. 15/23x13/1, 2nd call
Read moreHorticulture devlopment work of awadpura tanki wala park ward 55. file no.43/23x13/1.
Horticulture devlopment work of awadpura tanki wala park ward 55. file no.43/23x13/1.
Read moreProviding gym appratus at swatantrya veer vinayak damodar savarkar, dr. keshav baliram hedagepark, cts no. 106,
Providing gym appratus at swatantrya veer vinayak damodar savarkar, dr. keshav baliram hedagepark, cts no. 106, mahaveer nagar and at raje shivaji maidan, sec1, charkop,
Read moreof your Industry type