Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Devlopment Work Of R.P. Colony And Bada Park File No. 15/23 X13/1, 2nd Call
|
| Description |
Devlopment Work Of R.P. Colony And Bada Park File No. 15/23 X13/1, 2nd Call
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_271770_2 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/15/23x13/1/Park/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gwalior Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 21, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2023
Expired 1161 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
E-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
Read moreFundamental fund in devlopment of dr keshav baliram hedgewar park at ward no. 35 file no. 16/23x13/1, 2nd call
Fundamental fund in devlopment of dr keshav baliram hedgewar park at ward no. 35 file no. 16/23x13/1, 2nd call
Read moreDevlopment work of sanjay park morar ward 26. file no. 40/23x13/1.
Devlopment work of sanjay park morar ward 26. file no. 40/23x13/1.
Read moreDevlopment work of satydev nagar park in front of wendy school. file no.08/23x13/1. 3rd call
Devlopment work of satydev nagar park in front of wendy school. file no.08/23x13/1. 3rd call
Read moreDevlopment work of vivek vihar park at ward 58. file no.46/23x13/1.
Devlopment work of vivek vihar park at ward 58. file no.46/23x13/1.
Read moreHorticulture devlopment work of awadpura tanki wala park ward 55. file no.43/23x13/1.
Horticulture devlopment work of awadpura tanki wala park ward 55. file no.43/23x13/1.
Read moreConstruction and devlopment work of vishnu colony park (behind saint teresa school) zone no. 24 ward no. 65 file no. 54/23x13/1. 3rd call
Construction and devlopment work of vishnu colony park (behind saint teresa school) zone no. 24 ward no. 65 file no. 54/23x13/1. 3rd call
Read moreDeveloment work of lochan nagar park ward no. 25 file no. 19/23x13/1, 2nd call
Develoment work of lochan nagar park ward no. 25 file no. 19/23x13/1, 2nd call
Read moreConstruction and devlopment work of vishnu colony park (behind saint teresa school) zone no. 24 ward no. 65 file no. 54/23x13/1
Construction and devlopment work of vishnu colony park (behind saint teresa school) zone no. 24 ward no. 65 file no. 54/23x13/1
Read moreConstruction renovation of park at saket nager. ward no. 31. zone 06. file no. 57/23x13/1. 2nd call
Construction renovation of park at saket nager. ward no. 31. zone 06. file no. 57/23x13/1. 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type