Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Devlopment Work Of Meera Nagar Park And Jali Work At Baradari Divider Ward 27. File No.44/23 X13/1.
|
| Description |
Devlopment Work Of Meera Nagar Park And Jali Work At Baradari Divider Ward 27. File No.44/23 X13/1.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_288970_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/44/23x13/1/Park/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 4500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Corporation Gwalior |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 12, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2023
Expired 1143 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Devlopment work of sanjay park morar ward 26. file no. 40/23x13/1.
Devlopment work of sanjay park morar ward 26. file no. 40/23x13/1.
Read moreDevlopment work of vivek vihar park at ward 58. file no.46/23x13/1.
Devlopment work of vivek vihar park at ward 58. file no.46/23x13/1.
Read moreDevlopment work of r.p. colony and bada park file no. 15/23x13/1, 2nd call
Devlopment work of r.p. colony and bada park file no. 15/23x13/1, 2nd call
Read moreHorticulture devlopment work of awadpura tanki wala park ward 55. file no.43/23x13/1.
Horticulture devlopment work of awadpura tanki wala park ward 55. file no.43/23x13/1.
Read moreConstruction of pump house and pyau devlopment work at baradari murar ward no. 27 zone no. 09 file no. 173/25x3/3.
Construction of pump house and pyau devlopment work at baradari murar ward no. 27 zone no. 09 file no. 173/25x3/3.
Read moreStone jali work at pannadhay park baradari . (e_24 / nirman_02)
Stone jali work at pannadhay park baradari . (e_24 / nirman_02)
Read moreDevlopment work of satydev nagar park in front of wendy school. file no.08/23x13/1. 3rd call
Devlopment work of satydev nagar park in front of wendy school. file no.08/23x13/1. 3rd call
Read moreConstruction and devlopment work of vishnu colony park (behind saint teresa school) zone no. 24 ward no. 65 file no. 54/23x13/1
Construction and devlopment work of vishnu colony park (behind saint teresa school) zone no. 24 ward no. 65 file no. 54/23x13/1
Read moreConstruction and devlopment work of vishnu colony park (behind saint teresa school) zone no. 24 ward no. 65 file no. 54/23x13/1. 3rd call
Construction and devlopment work of vishnu colony park (behind saint teresa school) zone no. 24 ward no. 65 file no. 54/23x13/1. 3rd call
Read moreFundamental fund in devlopment of dr keshav baliram hedgewar park at ward no. 35 file no. 16/23x13/1, 2nd call
Fundamental fund in devlopment of dr keshav baliram hedgewar park at ward no. 35 file no. 16/23x13/1, 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type