Tender Details

About Tender

🌱 Invitation For Bids: Ornamental Plants 🌱 The Directorate Urban Administration And Development, Under The State Government And Union Territories, Invites Bids For The Procurement Of Ornamental Plants. 🌿 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 8, 2024, 5:30 Pm 💸 Tender Fee: Inr 2295 Emd: Inr 10700 Interested Bidders Must Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Plant Varieties, Pricing, And Maintenance Schedules. The Procurement Will Be Conducted As Per The Guidelines Set Forth By The Park Department. Keywords: Ornamental Plants, Bid, Park Department, State Government And Ut, Tender, Emd, Procurement Guidelines
Particulars Details
Title
Regarding Purchasing Ornamental Plants. File No.63/23 X13/1.
Description
Regarding Purchasing Ornamental Plants. File No.63/23 X13/1.
Organisation Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_UAD_342078_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/63/22x13/1/Park/2023-24
Tender Fee 2295
EMD 10700
Tender Value -
Place PARK Department
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=401714

Start Date March 28, 2024 16:00
End Date
Expired 08/04/2024

Expired 877 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.