Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro.No. 221/25 Construction Of Building For Sub Centre At Ward 6 Vakkom Gp
|
| Description |
Pro.No. 221/25 Construction Of Building For Sub Centre At Ward 6 Vakkom Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_715631_1 |
|
Reference Number |
221/2024-25/AE/LSGD/VKM |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vakkom GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1128361 |
| Start Date | December 13, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/12/2024
Expired 625 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read morePro.no. 114/25rennovation of anganawadi building ward 9 vakkom gp
Pro.no. 114/25rennovation of anganawadi building ward 9 vakkom gp
Read morePro.no.84/25 adavinakam drain construction , ward 7 vakkom gp
Pro.no.84/25 adavinakam drain construction , ward 7 vakkom gp
Read morePro.no.80/25 konnakoottam colony road interlocking ward 2 vakkom gp
Pro.no.80/25 konnakoottam colony road interlocking ward 2 vakkom gp
Read morePro.no. 77/25 moothanvilakam thoppilkulam road concreting, ward 1 vakkom gp
Pro.no. 77/25 moothanvilakam thoppilkulam road concreting, ward 1 vakkom gp
Read morePro.no.85/25 chamban vila drain construction , ward 8 vakkom gp
Pro.no.85/25 chamban vila drain construction , ward 8 vakkom gp
Read morePro.no.222/25 vilayil vilakam idavazhi interlocking ward 3 vakkom gp
Pro.no.222/25 vilayil vilakam idavazhi interlocking ward 3 vakkom gp
Read morePro.no.201 /24kodampally eachenvilakam road maintenance second stage ward 6 vakkom gp
Pro.no.201 /24kodampally eachenvilakam road maintenance second stage ward 6 vakkom gp
Read morePro.no.191/24 mcf building maintenanceward 9 vakkom gp
Pro.no.191/24 mcf building maintenanceward 9 vakkom gp
Read morePro.no.191/24 mcf building maintenanceward 9 vakkom gp
Pro.no.191/24 mcf building maintenanceward 9 vakkom gp
Read moreof your Industry type