Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro.No.222/25 Vilayil Vilakam Idavazhi Interlocking Ward 3 Vakkom Gp
|
| Description |
Pro.No.222/25 Vilayil Vilakam Idavazhi Interlocking Ward 3 Vakkom Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_715643_1 |
|
Reference Number |
222/24-25/AE/LSGD/VKM |
| Tender Fee | 810 |
| EMD | 9144 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vakkom GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1128413 |
| Start Date | December 13, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/12/2024
Expired 621 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro.no.123/24 toilet construction at govtlpup school( maruthan vilakam) ward12 vakkom gp
Pro.no.123/24 toilet construction at govtlpup school( maruthan vilakam) ward12 vakkom gp
Read morePro.no.118/24 maintenance of well in paravan vilakam lakshamveedu ward1 vakkom gp
Pro.no.118/24 maintenance of well in paravan vilakam lakshamveedu ward1 vakkom gp
Read morePro.no.118/24 maintenance of well in paravan vilakam lakshamveedu ward1 vakkom gp
Pro.no.118/24 maintenance of well in paravan vilakam lakshamveedu ward1 vakkom gp
Read morePro.no.123/24 toilet construction at govtlpup school( maruthan vilakam) ward12 vakkom gp
Pro.no.123/24 toilet construction at govtlpup school( maruthan vilakam) ward12 vakkom gp
Read morePro.no.80/25 konnakoottam colony road interlocking ward 2 vakkom gp
Pro.no.80/25 konnakoottam colony road interlocking ward 2 vakkom gp
Read morePro.no.78/24 koonan vila road interlocking,ward2 vakkom gp
Pro.no.78/24 koonan vila road interlocking,ward2 vakkom gp
Read morePro.no.207/24 dankemukku priyadarshini road interlocking ward 14 vakkom gp
Pro.no.207/24 dankemukku priyadarshini road interlocking ward 14 vakkom gp
Read morePro.no.100/24 puthannada kochupally road interlocking ward 2 vakkom gp
Pro.no.100/24 puthannada kochupally road interlocking ward 2 vakkom gp
Read morePro.no79/25 kampolamukku puthen nada road interlocking ward2, 3 vakkom gp
Pro.no79/25 kampolamukku puthen nada road interlocking ward2, 3 vakkom gp
Read morePro.no.106/24 kannaluvilakam mukkaluvattam hs road interlocking ward 12 vakkom gp
Pro.no.106/24 kannaluvilakam mukkaluvattam hs road interlocking ward 12 vakkom gp
Read moreof your Industry type