Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No.215/24 Vilayil Pookaithamoodu Road Interlock Balance Portion Second Reach Ward 14 Vakkom Gp
|
| Description |
Project No.215/24 Vilayil Pookaithamoodu Road Interlock Balance Portion Second Reach Ward 14 Vakkom Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_656080_1 |
|
Reference Number |
215/2023-24/AE/LSGD/VKM |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2510 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vakkom GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1012883 |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro.no.107/24 vilayil poonkythamoodu road balance portion interlocking ward 14 vakkaom gp
Pro.no.107/24 vilayil poonkythamoodu road balance portion interlocking ward 14 vakkaom gp
Read morePro. no.218/25 dankemukku priyadarshini road interlocking second reach ward 14 vakkom gp
Pro. no.218/25 dankemukku priyadarshini road interlocking second reach ward 14 vakkom gp
Read moreRetender of athani velankadavu road balance portion retarring second reach ward 12 chendamangalam gp
Retender of athani velankadavu road balance portion retarring second reach ward 12 chendamangalam gp
Read morePro.no.131/24 melarvila plavila colony naveekaranam second reach ward10 vakkom gp
Pro.no.131/24 melarvila plavila colony naveekaranam second reach ward10 vakkom gp
Read more215/2023- 24-antopuram nellippillimaly road maintance second reach
215/2023-24-antopuram nellippillimaly road maintance second reach
Read moreLng rehabilitation area link road balance portion interlock tile laying ward 14-epz-134
Refer tender document
Read morePro.no.101/24 varuvilakam puthannada road interlocking balance portion ward3 vakkom gp
Pro.no.101/24 varuvilakam puthannada road interlocking balance portion ward3 vakkom gp
Read moreRe tender lng rehabilitation area link road balance portion interlock tile laying ward 14-epz-134-
Refer tender document
Read morePro.215/23-24 peelarmuhy nambyarpadi road retaring second reach ward 9
Pro.215/23-24 peelarmuhy nambyarpadi road retaring second reach ward 9
Read moreof your Industry type