Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro. No.218/25 Dankemukku Priyadarshini Road Interlocking Second Reach Ward 14 Vakkom Gp
|
| Description |
Pro. No.218/25 Dankemukku Priyadarshini Road Interlocking Second Reach Ward 14 Vakkom Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_698992_1 |
|
Reference Number |
218/24-25/AE/LSGD/VKM |
| Tender Fee | 1025 |
| EMD | 11576 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vakkom GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1090960 |
| Start Date | October 23, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/11/2024
Expired 669 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro.no.207/24 dankemukku priyadarshini road interlocking ward 14 vakkom gp
Pro.no.207/24 dankemukku priyadarshini road interlocking ward 14 vakkom gp
Read moreProject no.215/24 vilayil pookaithamoodu road interlock balance portion second reach ward 14 vakkom gp
Project no.215/24 vilayil pookaithamoodu road interlock balance portion second reach ward 14 vakkom gp
Read morePro.no.131/24 melarvila plavila colony naveekaranam second reach ward10 vakkom gp
Pro.no.131/24 melarvila plavila colony naveekaranam second reach ward10 vakkom gp
Read morePnly gp 2025 26 pro no 269 26 palliveli karalappathy road maintenance second reach ward 14
Pnly gp 2025 26 pro no 269 26 palliveli karalappathy road maintenance second reach ward 14
Read moreAnnual plan-kadambur gp pro no 76/23-24-priyadarshini road maintenance second stage
Annual plan-kadambur gp pro no 76/23-24-priyadarshini road maintenance second stage
Read moreAnnual plan-kadambur gp pro no 76/23-24-priyadarshini road maintenance second stage(retender)
Annual plan-kadambur gp pro no 76/23-24-priyadarshini road maintenance second stage(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-vkm gp pro. no 64/2025-26 -puthrantevila pandarakkudy lane interlocking in ward1 at vakkom gp
Annual plan-vkm gp pro. no 64/2025-26 -puthrantevila pandarakkudy lane interlocking in ward1 at vakkom gp
Read moreRe tender porkulam gp pro no 83/26 equemenikkal road second reach retarring
Please refer tender documents
Read morePro.no.102/24 punnakkoottam dankemukku ottakkombu lakshamveedu colony road interlocking ward 3 4vakkom gp
Pro.no.102/24 punnakkoottam dankemukku ottakkombu lakshamveedu colony road interlocking ward 3 4vakkom gp
Read moreof your Industry type