Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro.No.131/24 Melarvila Plavila Colony Naveekaranam Second Reach Ward10 Vakkom Gp
|
| Description |
Pro.No.131/24 Melarvila Plavila Colony Naveekaranam Second Reach Ward10 Vakkom Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_591490_1 |
|
Reference Number |
131/2023-24/AE/LSGD/VKM |
| Tender Fee | 1925 |
| EMD | 21809 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Section Vakkom GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 02, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1115 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro.no.113/24 naveekaranam of wells in thoppil colony ward 13 vakkom gp
Pro.no.113/24 naveekaranam of wells in thoppil colony ward 13 vakkom gp
Read morePro.no.113/24 naveekaranam of wells in thoppil colony ward 13 vakkom gp
Pro.no.113/24 naveekaranam of wells in thoppil colony ward 13 vakkom gp
Read morePro.no.201 /24kodampally eachenvilakam road maintenance second stage ward 6 vakkom gp
Pro.no.201 /24kodampally eachenvilakam road maintenance second stage ward 6 vakkom gp
Read morePro.no.80/25 konnakoottam colony road interlocking ward 2 vakkom gp
Pro.no.80/25 konnakoottam colony road interlocking ward 2 vakkom gp
Read morePro. no.218/25 dankemukku priyadarshini road interlocking second reach ward 14 vakkom gp
Pro. no.218/25 dankemukku priyadarshini road interlocking second reach ward 14 vakkom gp
Read morePro.no.214/24 compost pit construction vakkom gp
Pro.no.214/24 compost pit construction vakkom gp
Read moreProject no.215/24 vilayil pookaithamoodu road interlock balance portion second reach ward 14 vakkom gp
Project no.215/24 vilayil pookaithamoodu road interlock balance portion second reach ward 14 vakkom gp
Read moreProject no 258 kallaghi arikkulam road naveekaranam second reach in meppayur gp ward 11
Tarring
Read morePro.no.214/24 compost pit construction vakkom gp ( retender)
Pro.no.214/24 compost pit construction vakkom gp ( retender)
Read morePro.no.191/24 mcf building maintenanceward 9 vakkom gp
Pro.no.191/24 mcf building maintenanceward 9 vakkom gp
Read moreof your Industry type