Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro.No.201 /24 Kodampally Eachenvilakam Road Maintenance Second Stage Ward 6 Vakkom Gp
|
| Description |
Pro.No.201 /24 Kodampally Eachenvilakam Road Maintenance Second Stage Ward 6 Vakkom Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636339_1 |
|
Reference Number |
201/23-24/AE/LSGD/VKM |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1271 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Section Vakkom GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2024
Expired 974 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro.no-68/24 maintenance of kettungal konchira road , second stage ward-11 venkitangu gp
Wmm and mss tarring
Read morePro.no.116/24 maintenance of pattikkavila well ward 8 vakkom gp
Pro.no.116/24 maintenance of pattikkavila well ward 8 vakkom gp
Read morePro.no.116/24 maintenance of pattikkavila well ward 8 vakkom gp
Pro.no.116/24 maintenance of pattikkavila well ward 8 vakkom gp
Read morePro.no.205/24 kunjanvilakam hospital junction sangam mukku road maintenance ward 5 vakkom gp
Pro.no.205/24 kunjanvilakam hospital junction sangam mukku road maintenance ward 5 vakkom gp
Read morePro.no.80/25 konnakoottam colony road interlocking ward 2 vakkom gp
Pro.no.80/25 konnakoottam colony road interlocking ward 2 vakkom gp
Read morePro.no. 77/25 moothanvilakam thoppilkulam road concreting, ward 1 vakkom gp
Pro.no. 77/25 moothanvilakam thoppilkulam road concreting, ward 1 vakkom gp
Read morePro.no.207/24 dankemukku priyadarshini road interlocking ward 14 vakkom gp
Pro.no.207/24 dankemukku priyadarshini road interlocking ward 14 vakkom gp
Read morePro.no.100/24 puthannada kochupally road interlocking ward 2 vakkom gp
Pro.no.100/24 puthannada kochupally road interlocking ward 2 vakkom gp
Read morePro.no.117/24 maintenance of well in nediyavila ward 8 vakkom gp
Pro.no.117/24 maintenance of well in nediyavila ward 8 vakkom gp
Read morePro.no.117/24 maintenance of well in nediyavila ward 8 vakkom gp
Pro.no.117/24 maintenance of well in nediyavila ward 8 vakkom gp
Read moreof your Industry type