Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro.No.113/24 Naveekaranam Of Wells In Thoppil Colony Ward 13 Vakkom Gp
|
| Description |
Pro.No.113/24 Naveekaranam Of Wells In Thoppil Colony Ward 13 Vakkom Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603785_2 |
|
Reference Number |
113/2023-24/AE/LSGD/VKM |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1478 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Section Vakkom GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 26, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/11/2023
Expired 1036 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and supplying security guards for watch and ward in administrative building of sinchan seva bhavan, colony and offices of plot no.13 and pench irrigation rest house, civil lines, nagpur
Providing and supplying security guards for watch and ward in administrative building of sinchan seva bhavan, colony and offices of plot no.13 and pench irrigation rest house, civil lines, nagpur
Read morePro.no.113/24 naveekaranam of wells in thoppil colony ward 13 vakkom gp
Pro.no.113/24 naveekaranam of wells in thoppil colony ward 13 vakkom gp
Read morePro.no.131/24 melarvila plavila colony naveekaranam second reach ward10 vakkom gp
Pro.no.131/24 melarvila plavila colony naveekaranam second reach ward10 vakkom gp
Read morePro.no.80/25 konnakoottam colony road interlocking ward 2 vakkom gp
Pro.no.80/25 konnakoottam colony road interlocking ward 2 vakkom gp
Read morePro.no.126/24 waste water disposal project - pandarathoppu ward 13 vakkom gp
Pro.no.126/24 waste water disposal project - pandarathoppu ward 13 vakkom gp
Read morePro.no.126/24 waste water disposal project - pandarathoppu ward 13 vakkom gp
Pro.no.126/24 waste water disposal project - pandarathoppu ward 13 vakkom gp
Read more2023-24 pro.no.113 manakulangara indoor stadium naveekaranam in kodakara gp ward.18
2023-24 pro.no.113 manakulangara indoor stadium naveekaranam in kodakara gp ward.18
Read morePro.no.112/24 maintenance of toilets near pulivilakom well ward 13 vakkom gp
Pro.no.112/24 maintenance of toilets near pulivilakom well ward 13 vakkom gp
Read morePro.no.112/24 maintenance of toilets near pulivilakom well ward 13 vakkom gp
Pro.no.112/24 maintenance of toilets near pulivilakom well ward 13 vakkom gp
Read moreVengola gp pro.no.120/2025-26-badhani onamkulam road naveekaranam ward 13
Vengola gp pro.no.120/2025-26-badhani onamkulam road naveekaranam ward 13
Read moreof your Industry type