Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro.No.112/24 Maintenance Of Toilets Near Pulivilakom Well Ward 13 Vakkom Gp
|
| Description |
Pro.No.112/24 Maintenance Of Toilets Near Pulivilakom Well Ward 13 Vakkom Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603782_1 |
|
Reference Number |
112/2023-24/AE/LSGD/VKM |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 1059 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Section Vakkom GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2023
Expired 1071 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near 'lat saheb's' place to kishan ji's field.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near 'lat saheb's' place to kishan ji's field.
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Read morePro.no.112/24 maintenance of toilets near pulivilakom well ward 13 vakkom gp
Pro.no.112/24 maintenance of toilets near pulivilakom well ward 13 vakkom gp
Read morePro.no.111/24 maintenance of well at pulivilakom ward13 vakkom gp
Pro.no.111/24 maintenance of well at pulivilakom ward13 vakkom gp
Read morePro.no.111/24 maintenance of well at pulivilakom ward13 vakkom gp
Pro.no.111/24 maintenance of well at pulivilakom ward13 vakkom gp
Read morePro.no.116/24 maintenance of pattikkavila well ward 8 vakkom gp
Pro.no.116/24 maintenance of pattikkavila well ward 8 vakkom gp
Read morePro.no.116/24 maintenance of pattikkavila well ward 8 vakkom gp
Pro.no.116/24 maintenance of pattikkavila well ward 8 vakkom gp
Read morePro.no.117/24 maintenance of well in nediyavila ward 8 vakkom gp
Pro.no.117/24 maintenance of well in nediyavila ward 8 vakkom gp
Read morePro.no.117/24 maintenance of well in nediyavila ward 8 vakkom gp
Pro.no.117/24 maintenance of well in nediyavila ward 8 vakkom gp
Read morePro.no.126/24 waste water disposal project - pandarathoppu ward 13 vakkom gp
Pro.no.126/24 waste water disposal project - pandarathoppu ward 13 vakkom gp
Read moreof your Industry type