Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro.No.191/24 Mcf Building Maintenance Ward 9 Vakkom Gp
|
| Description |
Pro.No.191/24 Mcf Building Maintenance Ward 9 Vakkom Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603798_1 |
|
Reference Number |
191/2023-24/AE/LSGD/VKM |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8470 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Section Vakkom GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2023
Expired 1068 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of new building of govt. ayurvedha hospital at biliki village biliki gp shikaripura tq shivamogga dist
Construction of new building of govt. ayurvedha hospital at biliki village biliki gp shikaripura tq shivamogga dist
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read morePro.no.191/24 mcf building maintenanceward 9 vakkom gp
Pro.no.191/24 mcf building maintenanceward 9 vakkom gp
Read morePro.no. 114/25rennovation of anganawadi building ward 9 vakkom gp
Pro.no. 114/25rennovation of anganawadi building ward 9 vakkom gp
Read morePro.no209/24 anganavadi building construction ward 9 vakkom gp
Pro.no209/24 anganavadi building construction ward 9 vakkom gp
Read morePro.no.224/25installation of grill at first floor and other maintenance work at mcf, ward 9 vakkom gp
Pro.no.224/25installation of grill at first floor and other maintenance work at mcf, ward 9 vakkom gp
Read morePro.no.214/24 compost pit construction vakkom gp
Pro.no.214/24 compost pit construction vakkom gp
Read moreAnnual plan-vengappally gp 2023-24 pro.no.191/24-mcf road concrete-general civil work
Annual plan-vengappally gp 2023-24 pro.no.191/24-mcf road concrete-general civil work
Read morePro.no.214/24 compost pit construction vakkom gp ( retender)
Pro.no.214/24 compost pit construction vakkom gp ( retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-krishnapuram gp-mcf building construction-pro.no.225/24
Annual plan-2023-24-krishnapuram gp-mcf&#x0d building construction-pro.no.225/24
Read moreof your Industry type