Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro.No. 77/25 Moothanvilakam Thoppilkulam Road Concreting, Ward 1 Vakkom Gp
|
| Description |
Pro.No. 77/25 Moothanvilakam Thoppilkulam Road Concreting, Ward 1 Vakkom Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_698587_1 |
|
Reference Number |
77/24-25/AE/LSGD/VKM |
| Tender Fee | 640 |
| EMD | 7239 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vakkom GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1090232 |
| Start Date | October 23, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2024
Expired 667 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreDoor to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments, drain cleaning & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site inculding manual road sweeping etc. in municipal corporation, bhagalpur for four (4) years from ward no. 1 to ward no. 51.
Door to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments, drain cleaning & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site inculding manual road sweeping etc. in municipal corporation, bhagalpur for four (4) years from ward no. 1 to ward no. 51.
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read morePro.no.98/24 moothanvilakom thoppilkulam edavzhi reconcreting and side wall construction ward 1 vakkom gp
Pro.no.98/24 moothanvilakom thoppilkulam edavzhi reconcreting and side wall construction ward 1 vakkom gp
Read morePro.no.80/25 konnakoottam colony road interlocking ward 2 vakkom gp
Pro.no.80/25 konnakoottam colony road interlocking ward 2 vakkom gp
Read morePro.no.84/25 adavinakam drain construction , ward 7 vakkom gp
Pro.no.84/25 adavinakam drain construction , ward 7 vakkom gp
Read morePro.no.85/25 chamban vila drain construction , ward 8 vakkom gp
Pro.no.85/25 chamban vila drain construction , ward 8 vakkom gp
Read morePro.no.222/25 vilayil vilakam idavazhi interlocking ward 3 vakkom gp
Pro.no.222/25 vilayil vilakam idavazhi interlocking ward 3 vakkom gp
Read morePro.no.207/24 dankemukku priyadarshini road interlocking ward 14 vakkom gp
Pro.no.207/24 dankemukku priyadarshini road interlocking ward 14 vakkom gp
Read morePro.no.100/24 puthannada kochupally road interlocking ward 2 vakkom gp
Pro.no.100/24 puthannada kochupally road interlocking ward 2 vakkom gp
Read moreof your Industry type