Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro.No.85/25 Chamban Vila Drain Construction , Ward 8 Vakkom Gp
|
| Description |
Pro.No.85/25 Chamban Vila Drain Construction , Ward 8 Vakkom Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_698603_1 |
|
Reference Number |
85/24-25/AE/LSGD/VKM |
| Tender Fee | 1125 |
| EMD | 12711 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vakkom GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1090266 |
| Start Date | October 23, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/11/2024
Expired 673 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read morePro.no.78/24 koonan vila road interlocking,ward2 vakkom gp
Pro.no.78/24 koonan vila road interlocking,ward2 vakkom gp
Read morePro.no.84/25 adavinakam drain construction , ward 7 vakkom gp
Pro.no.84/25 adavinakam drain construction , ward 7 vakkom gp
Read morePro.no.116/24 maintenance of pattikkavila well ward 8 vakkom gp
Pro.no.116/24 maintenance of pattikkavila well ward 8 vakkom gp
Read morePro.no.116/24 maintenance of pattikkavila well ward 8 vakkom gp
Pro.no.116/24 maintenance of pattikkavila well ward 8 vakkom gp
Read morePro.no.117/24 maintenance of well in nediyavila ward 8 vakkom gp
Pro.no.117/24 maintenance of well in nediyavila ward 8 vakkom gp
Read morePro.no.117/24 maintenance of well in nediyavila ward 8 vakkom gp
Pro.no.117/24 maintenance of well in nediyavila ward 8 vakkom gp
Read morePro.no.80/25 konnakoottam colony road interlocking ward 2 vakkom gp
Pro.no.80/25 konnakoottam colony road interlocking ward 2 vakkom gp
Read morePro.no. 77/25 moothanvilakam thoppilkulam road concreting, ward 1 vakkom gp
Pro.no. 77/25 moothanvilakam thoppilkulam road concreting, ward 1 vakkom gp
Read morePro.no.222/25 vilayil vilakam idavazhi interlocking ward 3 vakkom gp
Pro.no.222/25 vilayil vilakam idavazhi interlocking ward 3 vakkom gp
Read moreof your Industry type