Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Proj.No. 389 East Azhakam Thuruth Road Maintance Ward 11
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Proj.No. 389 East Azhakam Thuruth Road Maintance Ward 11
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_721765_1 |
|
Reference Number |
50/AE/LSDG/2024-25/MKR |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 1058 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MOKKANOOR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1143835 |
| Start Date | January 01, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2025
Expired 604 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2024-25 proj.no.east azhakam thuruth road maintance ward 11
Annual plan 2024-25 proj.no.east azhakam thuruth road maintance ward 11
Read more389/24-25 east azhakam thuruth road maintenence ward 11
389/24-25 east azhakam thuruth road maintenence ward 11
Read moreEast azhakam thuruth road maintenence ward 11
East azhakam thuruth road maintenence ward 11
Read moreMookkannoor gp, pro.no. 118/24, east azhakam thuruth bye road maintenance ward 11
General civil work 2023-24
Read more516/26-thuruthu shappumpadi road maintenance and east azhakam thuruth road maintenance second reach in ward 11
516/26-thuruthu shappumpadi road maintenance and east azhakam thuruth road maintenance second reach in ward 11
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 proj.no.471/25 parappuram palathara road maintance ward 6
Annual plan 2024-25 proj no 471/25 parappuram palathara road maintance ward 6
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 proj.no.381/25 s p road maintance ward 8
Annual plan 2024-25 proj.no.381/25 s p road maintance ward 8
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 proj.no.477/25 kokkunnu pulithookkippadam road maintance ward 4
Annual plan 2024-25 proj.no.477/25 kokkunnu pulithookkippadam road maintance ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 proj.no.376/25 bamboo koottala road maintance ward 8
Annual plan 2024-25 proj.no.376/25 bamboo koottala road maintance ward 8
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kandathodi road maintance (proj.no.69/24)
Annual plan-2023-24 kandathodi road maintance (proj.no.69/24)
Read moreof your Industry type