Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
389/24 25 East Azhakam Thuruth Road Maintenence Ward 11
|
| Description |
389/24 25 East Azhakam Thuruth Road Maintenence Ward 11
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_726767_5 |
|
Reference Number |
68/AE/LSGD/2024-25/MKr |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 1058 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | mookkannoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1193642 |
| Start Date | February 22, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2025
Expired 552 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development road works at ward no 11 melekote near oht connecting rajiv gandhi nagar, road development works at ward no 28 kempegowda nagar near gma school in tumakuru city corporation limits
Development road works at ward no 11 melekote near oht connecting rajiv gandhi nagar, road development works at ward no 28 kempegowda nagar near gma school in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreEast azhakam thuruth road maintenence ward 11
East azhakam thuruth road maintenence ward 11
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 proj.no. 389 east azhakam thuruth road maintance ward 11
Annual plan 2024-25 proj.no. 389 east azhakam thuruth road maintance ward 11
Read moreMookkannoor gp, pro.no. 118/24, east azhakam thuruth bye road maintenance ward 11
General civil work 2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 proj.no.east azhakam thuruth road maintance ward 11
Annual plan 2024-25 proj.no.east azhakam thuruth road maintance ward 11
Read more516/26-thuruthu shappumpadi road maintenance and east azhakam thuruth road maintenance second reach in ward 11
516/26-thuruthu shappumpadi road maintenance and east azhakam thuruth road maintenance second reach in ward 11
Read more357/24-25 azhakam mundangamattam road maintenance ward 11
357/24-25 azhakam mundangamattam road maintenance ward 11
Read more497/24 azhakam govt u p school ground road maintenence ward 10
497/24 azhakam govt u p school ground road maintenence ward 10
Read moreAzhakam govt u p school ground road maintenence ward 10
Azhakam govt u p school ground road maintenence ward 10
Read moreof your Industry type