Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Proj.No.East Azhakam Thuruth Road Maintance Ward 11
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Proj.No.East Azhakam Thuruth Road Maintance Ward 11
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_712563_1 |
|
Reference Number |
7/2024-25/AE/LSGD/MKR |
| Tender Fee | 409 |
| EMD | 1058 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MOOKKANOOR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1121303 |
| Start Date | December 05, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2024
Expired 633 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 proj.no. 389 east azhakam thuruth road maintance ward 11
Annual plan 2024-25 proj.no. 389 east azhakam thuruth road maintance ward 11
Read moreEast azhakam thuruth road maintenence ward 11
East azhakam thuruth road maintenence ward 11
Read more389/24-25 east azhakam thuruth road maintenence ward 11
389/24-25 east azhakam thuruth road maintenence ward 11
Read moreMookkannoor gp, pro.no. 118/24, east azhakam thuruth bye road maintenance ward 11
General civil work 2023-24
Read more516/26-thuruthu shappumpadi road maintenance and east azhakam thuruth road maintenance second reach in ward 11
516/26-thuruthu shappumpadi road maintenance and east azhakam thuruth road maintenance second reach in ward 11
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 proj.no.381/25 s p road maintance ward 8
Annual plan 2024-25 proj.no.381/25 s p road maintance ward 8
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 proj.no.477/25 kokkunnu pulithookkippadam road maintance ward 4
Annual plan 2024-25 proj.no.477/25 kokkunnu pulithookkippadam road maintance ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 proj.no.376/25 bamboo koottala road maintance ward 8
Annual plan 2024-25 proj.no.376/25 bamboo koottala road maintance ward 8
Read moreof your Industry type