Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
516/26 Thuruthu Shappumpadi Road Maintenance And East Azhakam Thuruth Road Maintenance Second Reach In Ward 11
|
| Description |
516/26 Thuruthu Shappumpadi Road Maintenance And East Azhakam Thuruth Road Maintenance Second Reach In Ward 11
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_842383_1 |
|
Reference Number |
516/26 |
| Tender Fee | 1285 |
| EMD | 11178 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MOOKKANNOOR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1421298 |
| Start Date | March 02, 2026 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/03/2026
Expired 178 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
East azhakam thuruth road maintenence ward 11
East azhakam thuruth road maintenence ward 11
Read more389/24-25 east azhakam thuruth road maintenence ward 11
389/24-25 east azhakam thuruth road maintenence ward 11
Read moreMookkannoor gp, pro.no. 118/24, east azhakam thuruth bye road maintenance ward 11
General civil work 2023-24
Read more425/26-thuruthu shappumpady road maintenance second reach in ward 11
425/26-thuruthu shappumpady road maintenance second reach in ward 11
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 proj.no. 389 east azhakam thuruth road maintance ward 11
Annual plan 2024-25 proj.no. 389 east azhakam thuruth road maintance ward 11
Read moreMookkannoor gp pro no- 121/24 west azhakam thuruth road maintenance in ward11
General civil work 2023-24
Read more424/26-azhakam rationkada road side protection wall construction second reach ward 10
424/26-azhakam rationkada road side protection wall construction second reach ward 10
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 proj.no.east azhakam thuruth road maintance ward 11
Annual plan 2024-25 proj.no.east azhakam thuruth road maintance ward 11
Read more23kundala attachira road second reach maintenance
23kundala attachira road second reach maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type