Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
424/26 Azhakam Rationkada Road Side Protection Wall Construction Second Reach Ward 10
|
| Description |
424/26 Azhakam Rationkada Road Side Protection Wall Construction Second Reach Ward 10
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_800576_1 |
|
Reference Number |
424/26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4733 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | mookkannoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1328504 |
| Start Date | September 22, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2025
Expired 339 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of anicut and protection wall across local nala in madraki hobli sy no 487/5 in shahapur taluka yadgir district under 4702-apb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of anicut and protection wall across local nala in madraki hobli sy no 487/5 in shahapur taluka yadgir district under 4702-apb for the year 2025-26.
Read more516/26-thuruthu shappumpadi road maintenance and east azhakam thuruth road maintenance second reach in ward 11
516/26-thuruthu shappumpadi road maintenance and east azhakam thuruth road maintenance second reach in ward 11
Read moreRetender.424/23-24-kundoni smasanam side protection and compound wall
Project.no.424/23-24-kundoni smasanam side&#x0d protection and compound wall
Read moreRationkada paingalikkonam road side wall construction reach 2 in ward 11 in chadayamangalam gp- 109/2023-24
Road side wall construction
Read more2025-26 mudapuzha keezhupadam road maintenance second reach ward-10
2025-26 mudapuzha keezhupadam road maintenance second reach ward-10
Read moreThattampurampady tagore road protection second reach ward 4
Thattampurampady tagore road protection second reach ward 4
Read morePr 32/23-24-side protection wall for rationkada puzha road in ward-9-general civil work
Pr 32/23-24-side protection wall for rationkada puzha road in ward-9-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type