Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Retender.424/23 24 Kundoni Smasanam Side Protection And Compound Wall
Description
Project.No.424/23 24 Kundoni Smasanam Side&Amp#X0d Protection And Compound Wall
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_655667_2
Reference
Number
AE/LID AND EW / EGP/06/23-24
Tender Fee 750
EMD 8500
Tender Value -
Place edavaka gp
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1029586

Start Date February 26, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 05/03/2024

Expired 910 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.