Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ezhukone Gp 154/23 24, Yavanika Junction Side Protecton Wall Retender
|
| Description |
Ezhukone Gp 154/23 24, Yavanika Junction Side Protecton Wall Retender
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_621157_2 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/EZN/T3/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2111 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Assistant Engineer, LID EW, Ezhukone |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 05, 2023 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 994 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ezhukone gp 153/23-24, peykkavu decentmukku road side wall-retender
Ezhukone gp 153/23-24, peykkavu decentmukku road side wall-retender
Read moreEzhukone gp 150/23-24 kallumoottil kurishadi road side wall construction-retender
Ezhukone gp 150/23-24 kallumoottil kurishadi road side wall construction-retender
Read moreEzhukone gp 174/23-24 maintenance of glp school ezhukone(retender)
Ezhukone gp 174/23-24 maintenance of glp school ezhukone(retender)
Read moreEzhukone gp 282/23-24, soakpit construction in ezhukone market-retender
Ezhukone gp 282/23-24, soakpit construction in ezhukone market-retender
Read moreEzhukone gp 307/23-24, kottoorkonam road side wall construction
Ezhukone gp 307/23-24, kottoorkonam road side wall construction
Read moreEzhukone gp 302/23-4, aluvila madathil road side wall
Ezhukone gp 302/23-4, aluvila madathil road side wall
Read moreEzhukone gp 100/23-24 anujith road maintenance-retender
Ezhukone gp 100/23-24 anujith road maintenance-retender
Read moreEzhukone gp 265/23-24, kakkakottoor anganwady electrification retender
Ezhukone gp 265/23-24, kakkakottoor anganwady electrification retender
Read moreEzhukone gp 100/23-24 anujith road maintenance-retender
Ezhukone gp 100/23-24 anujith road maintenance-retender
Read moreEzhukone gp 273/23-24, cheerankavu esi junction public toilet
Ezhukone gp 273/23-24, cheerankavu esi junction public toilet
Read moreof your Industry type