Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ezhukone Gp 302/23 4, Aluvila Madathil Road Side Wall
|
| Description |
Ezhukone Gp 302/23 4, Aluvila Madathil Road Side Wall
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_628114_3 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/EZN/T4/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2420 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Assistant Engineer, LID EW, Ezhukone |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 04, 2023 22:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 996 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreEzhukone gp 307/23-24, kottoorkonam road side wall construction
Ezhukone gp 307/23-24, kottoorkonam road side wall construction
Read moreEzhukone gp 153/23-24, peykkavu decentmukku road side wall-retender
Ezhukone gp 153/23-24, peykkavu decentmukku road side wall-retender
Read moreEzhukone gp 150/23-24 kallumoottil kurishadi road side wall construction-retender
Ezhukone gp 150/23-24 kallumoottil kurishadi road side wall construction-retender
Read moreEzhukone gp 161/23-24, 4 cent colony parakadavu road side protection
Ezhukone gp 161/23-24, 4 cent colony parakadavu road side protection
Read moreEzhukone gp 154/23-24, yavanika junction side protecton wall-retender
Ezhukone gp 154/23-24, yavanika junction side protecton wall-retender
Read moreEzhukone gp 162/23-24, edakkodu temple thottukara road maintenance and side protection
Ezhukone gp 162/23-24, edakkodu temple thottukara road maintenance and side protection
Read moreEzhukone gp 169/23-24, thekkedathukavu road construction
Ezhukone gp 169/23-24, thekkedathukavu road construction
Read moreof your Industry type