Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ezhukone Gp 150/23 24 Kallumoottil Kurishadi Road Side Wall Construction Retender
|
| Description |
Ezhukone Gp 150/23 24 Kallumoottil Kurishadi Road Side Wall Construction Retender
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_621022_38 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/EZN/T3/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5284 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Assistant Engineer, LID EW, Ezhukone |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 04, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 994 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 80m long gravity retaining wall for landslide portion due to heavy rains on right side of mundgod-anashi road (sh-46) between ch.113.50 km to 113.70km in joida taluk, uttara kannada district.
Construction of 80m long gravity retaining wall for landslide portion due to heavy rains on right side of mundgod-anashi road (sh-46) between ch.113.50 km to 113.70km in joida taluk, uttara kannada district.
Read moreEzhukone gp 153/23-24, peykkavu decentmukku road side wall-retender
Ezhukone gp 153/23-24, peykkavu decentmukku road side wall-retender
Read moreEzhukone gp 154/23-24, yavanika junction side protecton wall-retender
Ezhukone gp 154/23-24, yavanika junction side protecton wall-retender
Read moreEzhukone gp 307/23-24, kottoorkonam road side wall construction
Ezhukone gp 307/23-24, kottoorkonam road side wall construction
Read moreEzhukone gp 100/23-24 anujith road maintenance-retender
Ezhukone gp 100/23-24 anujith road maintenance-retender
Read moreEzhukone gp 100/23-24 anujith road maintenance-retender
Ezhukone gp 100/23-24 anujith road maintenance-retender
Read moreEzhukone gp 174/23-24 maintenance of glp school ezhukone(retender)
Ezhukone gp 174/23-24 maintenance of glp school ezhukone(retender)
Read moreEzhukone gp 282/23-24, soakpit construction in ezhukone market-retender
Ezhukone gp 282/23-24, soakpit construction in ezhukone market-retender
Read moreEzhukone gp 310/23-24, nedumpayikulam vayanasalamukku road maintenance retender
Ezhukone gp 310/23-24, nedumpayikulam vayanasalamukku road maintenance retender
Read moreEzhukone gp 127/23-24, kozhithottam ela road reconcreting-retender
Ezhukone gp 127/23-24, kozhithottam ela road reconcreting-retender
Read moreof your Industry type