Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Chengala Gp Pro No 424/23 24 Thaivalappu Puthuvakka Thodu Side Protection In Ward 18
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Chengala Gp Pro No 424/23 24 Thaivalappu Puthuvakka Thodu Side Protection In Ward 18
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_623672_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/CH/ET/02/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3164 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHENGALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 20, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1008 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
annual plan-chengala gp - pro no 425/23-24-erumkulam puthuvakka thodu side protection in ward 18
annual plan-chengala gp - pro no 425/23-24-erumkulam puthuvakka thodu side protection in ward 18
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp - prono 022/23-24-k k cheroor thaivalappu thod draiange in ward 18
Annual plan-chengala gp - prono 022/23-24-k k cheroor thaivalappu thod draiange in ward 18
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp - prono 343/ 23-24-peradalmoola - korikkarmoola road side protection near masjid
Annual plan-chengala gp - prono 343/ 23-24-peradalmoola - korikkarmoola road side protection near masjid
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp - prono- 399/23-24-nalaam mile -mara masjid road side protection in ward 20
Annual plan-chengala gp - prono- 399/23-24-nalaam mile -mara masjid road side protection in ward 20
Read moreAnnual plan - pro.no- 18/24-25 poovambara thodu side protection - mukkam municipality
Annual plan - pro.no- 18/24-25 poovambara thodu side protection - mukkam municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp - prono- 494/23-24-naimarmoola childrens park renovation
Annual plan-chengala gp - prono- 494/23-24-naimarmoola childrens park renovation
Read moreMaterial supply for athikott thodu side protection-ward-18
Material supply for athikott thodu side protection-ward-18
Read moreChengala gp 2023-24 chengala deshathil road side protection in ward19
Chengala gp 2023-24 chengala deshathil road side protection in ward19
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp - prono- 434/23-24-indhiragar vivekananda college road improvement
Annual plan-chengala gp - prono- 434/23-24-indhiragar vivekananda college road improvement
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp - prono-414/23-24-pilavintadi thayalnaimarmoola cross road concret
Annual plan-chengala gp - prono-414/23-24-pilavintadi thayalnaimarmoola cross road concret
Read moreof your Industry type