Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Chengala Gp Pro No 343/ 23 24 Peradalmoola Korikkarmoola Road Side Protection Near Masjid
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Chengala Gp Pro No 343/ 23 24 Peradalmoola Korikkarmoola Road Side Protection Near Masjid
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_623293_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/CH/ET/02/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10590 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHENGALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1011 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-chengala gp - prono- 399/23-24-nalaam mile -mara masjid road side protection in ward 20
Annual plan-chengala gp - prono- 399/23-24-nalaam mile -mara masjid road side protection in ward 20
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp - prono- 424/23-24-thaivalappu puthuvakka thodu side protection in ward 18
Annual plan-chengala gp - prono- 424/23-24-thaivalappu puthuvakka thodu side protection in ward 18
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp- pro. no- 083/23-24-ermalam masjid road side protection in ward 12
Annual plan-chengala gp- pro. no- 083/23-24-ermalam masjid road side protection in ward 12
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp - prono- 494/23-24-naimarmoola childrens park renovation
Annual plan-chengala gp - prono- 494/23-24-naimarmoola childrens park renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp - prono- 434/23-24-indhiragar vivekananda college road improvement
Annual plan-chengala gp - prono- 434/23-24-indhiragar vivekananda college road improvement
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp - prono-414/23-24-pilavintadi thayalnaimarmoola cross road concret
Annual plan-chengala gp - prono-414/23-24-pilavintadi thayalnaimarmoola cross road concret
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp - prono-359/23-24-podipallam - madavoorkotta cross road improvement
Annual plan-chengala gp - prono-359/23-24-podipallam - madavoorkotta cross road improvement
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp - prono-390/23-24-ca road - kk cheroor drainage
Annual plan-chengala gp - prono-390/23-24-ca road - kk cheroor drainage
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp - prono 346/23-24-alampadi koramanam footpath in ward 10
Annual plan-chengala gp - prono 346/23-24-alampadi koramanam footpath in ward 10
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp - pro. no015/23-24draiange near chennadukka masjid in ward 7
Annual plan-chengala gp - pro. no015/23-24draiange near chennadukka masjid in ward 7
Read moreof your Industry type