Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Indiragandhi Dental College Back Side Road Side Protection Wall Proj No. 85/24 ( Retender)
|
| Description |
Indiragandhi Dental College Back Side Road Side Protection Wall Proj No. 85/24 ( Retender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_654448_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET13-02/2023-24/AE/LSGD/NZY |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2115 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nellikuzhi Grama Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1021780 |
| Start Date | February 17, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Indiragandhi dental college back side road side protection wall proj no. 85/24
Indiragandhi dental college back side road side protection wall proj no. 85/24
Read moreMeckarapadi 314 road indiragandhi college junction tile paving proj no. 403/24 (retender)
Meckarapadi 314 road indiragandhi college junction tile paving proj no. 403/24 (retender)
Read moreProj no.230-side protection of pedayanadpulikket thodu, 757724/-(retender)
Proj no.230-side protection of pedayanadpulikket thodu,&#x0d 757724/-(retender)
Read moreLac-ads-2022-2023 -protection wall in front side and back side of gov.nursing college at mananthavady-general civil work
Construction of the retaining wall.
Read moreRetender side protection wall pallinirappu vakakkadathuthazham road in mulakkulam gp
Side protection wall pallinirappu vakakkadathuthazham road in mulakkulam gp
Read moreRetender - thuluvananickalpady - thuduyamplackalpady road protection wall in mariyapuram grama panchayath proj 162/2025
Retender - thuluvananickalpady - thuduyamplackalpady road protection wall in mariyapuram grama panchayath proj 162/2025
Read more(retender)kunnothparamba gp proj no 163/24 thaikandimukku thanneerkundmukk road concrete and side protection
(retender)kunnothparamba gp proj no 163/24 thaikandimukku thanneerkundmukk road concrete and side protection
Read more411 valiyambalam back side road protection wall in ward -5
411 valiyambalam back side road protection wall in ward -5
Read moreRetender.424/23-24-kundoni smasanam side protection and compound wall
Project.no.424/23-24-kundoni smasanam side&#x0d protection and compound wall
Read moreNjeezhoor gp- proj 227/24 - kooveli thiruvambady thodu side protection wall construction
Njeezhoor gp- proj 227/24 - kooveli thiruvambady thodu side protection wall construction
Read moreof your Industry type