Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr.No 103/23 24 Kundoni Thazhe Bagam Road Side Protection Works In Ward 12
|
| Description |
Pr.No 103/23 24
Kundoni Thazhe Bagam Road Side Protection
Works In Ward 12
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_619892_27 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LID AND EW / EGP/04/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EDAVAKA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 07, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2023
Expired 1014 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender.424/23-24-kundoni smasanam side protection and compound wall
Project.no.424/23-24-kundoni smasanam side&#x0d protection and compound wall
Read morePr.no 105/23-24- mythani road side protection in ward 12
Pr.no 105/23-24- mythani road side protection in ward 12
Read morepr.no 100/23-24-aniyaaram road retarring and side protection in ward 12
pr.no 100/23-24-aniyaaram road retarring and side protection in ward 12
Read morePr.no.311/23-24-akkalakunnu road side protection
Pr.no.311/23-24-akkalakunnu road side protection
Read morePr.no 219/23-24- korothummal colony side protection in ward 15
Pr.no 219/23-24- korothummal colony side protection in ward 15kembhi house
Read moreEdavaka gp-pr.no 100/23-24- aniyaaram road retarring and side protection in ward 12 rs 400000
Annual plan-edavaka gp pr.no 100/23-24- aniyaaram road retarring and side protection in ward 12 rs 400000/-(mgr)-general civil work
Read moreMaterial supplyfor karatt thazhe chirakkare thazhe thodu side protection-ward-3
Material supplyfor karatt thazhe chirakkare thazhe thodu side protection-ward-3
Read morePr.no 96/23-24- methiyara kalayakootam road side protection in ward 1
Pr.no 96/23-24- methiyara kalayakootam road side protection in ward 1
Read moreAnnual plan-edavaka gp pr.no 219/23-24- korothummal colony side protection
Annual plan-edavaka gp pr.no 219/23-24- korothummal colony side protection in ward 15
Read moreof your Industry type