Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rationkada Paingalikkonam Road Side Wall Construction Reach 2 In Ward 11 In Chadayamangalam Gp 109/2023 24
|
| Description |
Road Side Wall Construction
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_590080_8 |
|
Reference Number |
01/TNDR/AE/LSGD/CDLM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 930 |
| EMD | 10501 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chadayamangalam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 26, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2023
Expired 1122 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to existing nallah side wall lhs behind suchit s. naik house in v.p. sirsaim in tivim constituency.
Improvement to existing nallah side wall lhs behind suchit s. naik house in v.p. sirsaim in tivim constituency.
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall on the west side of ucchila sri mahalingeshwara mahaganapathi temple in kapu taluk of udupi district
Construction of retaining wall on the west side of ucchila sri mahalingeshwara mahaganapathi temple in kapu taluk of udupi district
Read more424/26-azhakam rationkada road side protection wall construction second reach ward 10
424/26-azhakam rationkada road side protection wall construction second reach ward 10
Read moreVettuvazhi thokkalayil road concreting in ward 11 chadayamangalam gp-139/2023-24
Road concreting
Read moreVettuvazhi thokkalayil road maintenance in ward 11 in chadayamangalam gp.-110/2023-24
Road maintenance
Read moreKunnapilly side canal road retarring w-11 chottanikkara gp-109/24
Kunnapilly side canal road&#x0d retarring w-11 chottanikkara gp-109/24
Read morePallickal gp 273/2023-24-pallath padi kottamkottu road side wall construction in ward-11
Pallickal gp 273/2023-24-pallath padi kottamkottu road side wall construction in ward-11
Read more109/npch/2023-24(11)
Swach jalapurti hetu khusropur road ke samne karylay ke pass sabmarsibal sthapana works
Read moreAriyodu colony road maintenance in ward 14 in chadayamangalam gp-113/2023-24
Road maintenance
Read moreMothiravayal valiyakulam rationkada road dr kettu in ward 11
Pro 83 mothiravayal valiyakulam rationkada road dr kettu in ward 11
Read moreof your Industry type