Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Proj.No.381/25 S P Road Maintance Ward 8
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Proj.No.381/25 S P Road Maintance Ward 8
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_715204_1 |
|
Reference Number |
19/AE/2024-25/LSGD/MKR |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4492 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MOOKKANOOR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1127483 |
| Start Date | December 11, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2024
Expired 627 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2024-25 proj.no.381 s p road maintanance ward 8
Annual plan 2024-25 proj.no.381 s p road maintanance ward 8
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 proj.no.376/25 bamboo koottala road maintance ward 8
Annual plan 2024-25 proj.no.376/25 bamboo koottala road maintance ward 8
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 proj.no.388/25 ashan peedika bamboo corporation road maintance ward 8
Annual plan 2024-25 proj.no.388/25 ashan peedika bamboo corporation road maintance ward 8
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 proj.no.477/25 kokkunnu pulithookkippadam road maintance ward 4
Annual plan 2024-25 proj.no.477/25 kokkunnu pulithookkippadam road maintance ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 proj.no.471/25 parappuram palathara road maintance ward 6
Annual plan 2024-25 proj no 471/25 parappuram palathara road maintance ward 6
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 proj.no.469/25 moleppara canal simithery road maintance ward 3
Annual plan 2024-25 proj.no.469/25 moleppara canal simithery road maintance ward 3
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 proj.no. 389 east azhakam thuruth road maintance ward 11
Annual plan 2024-25 proj.no. 389 east azhakam thuruth road maintance ward 11
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 proj.no.384/25 st.vincential road maintanance ward 8
Annual plan 2024-25 proj.no.384/25 st.vincential road maintanance ward 8
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 proj.no.372/25 kolattukudy road retarring ward 8
Annual plan 2024-25 kolattukudy road retarring ward 8
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 proj.no.372 kollattukudy road retarring ward 8
Annual plan 2024-25 proj.no.372 kollattukudy road retarring ward 8
Read moreof your Industry type