Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Proj.No.381 S P Road Maintanance Ward 8
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Proj.No.381 S P Road Maintanance Ward 8
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_721848_1 |
|
Reference Number |
53/AE/LSGD/2024-25/MKR |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4492 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MOOKKANOOR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1143983 |
| Start Date | January 01, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2025
Expired 607 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2024-25 proj.no.381/25 s p road maintance ward 8
Annual plan 2024-25 proj.no.381/25 s p road maintance ward 8
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 proj.no.384/25 st.vincential road maintanance ward 8
Annual plan 2024-25 proj.no.384/25 st.vincential road maintanance ward 8
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 proj.no.458/25 st.jude road maintanance ward 5
Annual plan 2024 25 proj.no.458/25 st.jude road maintanance ward 5
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 proj.no.360 pullakandamkutty road maintanance ward 7
Annual plan 2024-25 proj.no.360 pullakandamkutty road maintanance ward 7
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 proj.no.470/25 valppara thekkekkara link road maintanance ward6
Annual plan 2024 25 proj.no.470/25 valppara thekkekkara link road maintanance ward6
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 proj.no.457/25 passion of the chirst ashramam road maintanance
Annual plan 2024-25 proj.no.457/25 passion of the chirst ashramam road maintanance
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 proj.no. 1 basil bhavan mundandappilly road maintanance ward 5
Annual plan 2024-25 proj.no. 1 basil bhavan mundandappilly road maintanance ward 5
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 proj.no.372/25 kolattukudy road retarring ward 8
Annual plan 2024-25 kolattukudy road retarring ward 8
Read moreAnnual plan-tnly/proj.no-253/25- 26/dhambetta road maintanance
This estimate is prepared as part of annual plan&#x0d 2024-25 in thirunelly grama panchayath for the&#x0d proj.no-253/25-dhambetta road maintanance in&#x0d thirunelli gp-rs.300000.
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad gp. proj.no. 50/25- vellaramkallu ups maintanance
Annual plan- kalloorkad gp. proj.no. 50/25- vellaramkallu ups maintanance
Read moreof your Industry type