Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Proj.No.384/25 St.Vincential Road Maintanance Ward 8
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Proj.No.384/25 St.Vincential Road Maintanance Ward 8
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_722195_1 |
|
Reference Number |
62/AE/LSGD/2024-25/MKR |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3569 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MOOKKANOOR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1144874 |
| Start Date | January 02, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2025
Expired 605 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Filling of potholes in ward no 7,8,9,10,11,12,14,18,45 comes under city corporation davanagere(annual maintanance)
Filling of potholes in ward no 7,8,9,10,11,12,14,18,45 comes under city corporation davanagere(annual maintanance)
Read moreImprovements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 proj.no.381 s p road maintanance ward 8
Annual plan 2024-25 proj.no.381 s p road maintanance ward 8
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 proj.no.360 pullakandamkutty road maintanance ward 7
Annual plan 2024-25 proj.no.360 pullakandamkutty road maintanance ward 7
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 proj.no.458/25 st.jude road maintanance ward 5
Annual plan 2024 25 proj.no.458/25 st.jude road maintanance ward 5
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 parappuram mullappilli road maintanance ward 5 (proj.384/25- kadangode gp/384/25
Retarring
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 proj.no. 1 basil bhavan mundandappilly road maintanance ward 5
Annual plan 2024-25 proj.no. 1 basil bhavan mundandappilly road maintanance ward 5
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 proj.no.372/25 kolattukudy road retarring ward 8
Annual plan 2024-25 kolattukudy road retarring ward 8
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 proj.no.372 kollattukudy road retarring ward 8
Annual plan 2024-25 proj.no.372 kollattukudy road retarring ward 8
Read moreof your Industry type