Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ezhukone Gp, Proj.384/24 25, Santhamukk Karippa Ela Road Maintanance
|
| Description |
Ezhukone Gp, Proj.384/24 25, Santhamukk Karippa Ela Road Maintanance
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_739151_2 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/EZN/T5/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 661 |
| EMD | 6348 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ezhukone |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1187332 |
| Start Date | February 18, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/02/2025
Expired 558 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreImprovements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreEzhukone gp-proj.392/24-25, kottayikonam parakulam road maintanance, ward 3
Ezhukone gp-proj.392/24-25, kottayikonam parakulam road maintanance, ward 3
Read moreEzhukone gp- proj.385/24-25 , parakkal lakshamveedu colony road maintanance ward 9
Ezhukone gp- proj.385/24-25 , parakkal lakshamveedu colony road maintanance ward 9
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 parappuram mullappilli road maintanance ward 5 (proj.384/25- kadangode gp/384/25
Retarring
Read moreEzhukone gp 160/23-24, parakkadavu ela road maintenance
Ezhukone gp 160/23-24, parakkadavu ela road maintenance
Read moreEzhukone gp 127/23-24, kozhithottam ela road reconcreting-retender
Ezhukone gp 127/23-24, kozhithottam ela road reconcreting-retender
Read moreof your Industry type