Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ezhukone Gp Proj.385/24 25 , Parakkal Lakshamveedu Colony Road Maintanance Ward 9
|
| Description |
Ezhukone Gp Proj.385/24 25 , Parakkal Lakshamveedu Colony Road Maintanance Ward 9
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_745781_3 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/EZN/T6/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1988 |
| EMD | 19062 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ezhukone |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1203477 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2025
Expired 543 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ezhukone gp, proj.384/24-25, santhamukk karippa ela road maintanance
Ezhukone gp, proj.384/24-25, santhamukk karippa ela road maintanance
Read moreEzhukone gp-proj.392/24-25, kottayikonam parakulam road maintanance, ward 3
Ezhukone gp-proj.392/24-25, kottayikonam parakulam road maintanance, ward 3
Read moreUnnimala lakshamveedu colony road maintanance
Unnimala lakshamveedu colony&#x0d road maintanance
Read moreBadiadka gp proj no 355/25 badiadka chennarkkatta lakshamveedu road retarring-ward 9(retender)
Badiadka gp proj no 355/25 badiadka chennarkkatta lakshamveedu road retarring-ward 9(retender)
Read moreEzhukone gp-proj no.386/24-25 ,vivekadayini vayanasala four cent colony road maintananceward 10-
Ezhukone gp-proj no.386/24-25 ,vivekadayini vayanasala four cent colony road maintananceward 10-
Read moreSoil and water conservation works at pongarathundu lakshamveedu colony at ezhukone grama panchayath
Retaining wall 1m,1.5m,2m, 2.5m and 3m height
Read moreSoil and water conservation works at pongarathundu lakshamveedu colony at ezhukone grama panchayath
Retaining wall 1m,1.5m,2m,2.5m and 3m height
Read moreSoil and water conservation works at pongarathundu lakshamveedu colony at ezhukone grama panchayath
Retaining wall1m,1.5m,2m, 2.5m and 3m height
Read moreof your Industry type