Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Badiadka Gp Proj No 355/25 Badiadka Chennarkkatta Lakshamveedu Road Retarring Ward 9(retender)
|
| Description |
Badiadka Gp Proj No 355/25 Badiadka Chennarkkatta Lakshamveedu Road Retarring Ward 9(retender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_712990_23 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2024-25/AE/LSGD/BDK |
| Tender Fee | 585 |
| EMD | 6631 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Badiadka GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1251467 |
| Start Date | June 04, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/06/2025
Expired 450 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreBadiadka gp proj no 401/25 pallathdka ads hall repair-ward 7(retender)
Badiadka gp proj no 401/25 pallathdka ads hall repair-ward 7(retender)
Read moreEzhukone gp- proj.385/24-25 , parakkal lakshamveedu colony road maintanance ward 9
Ezhukone gp- proj.385/24-25 , parakkal lakshamveedu colony road maintanance ward 9
Read moreAnnual plan-badiadka gp proj no 419/25 muliparamba s c unnathi road re tarring 2nd reach-ward 11(retender)
Annual plan-badiadka gp proj no 419/25 muliparamba s c unnathi road re tarring 2nd reach-ward 11(retender)
Read moreMulanthuruthy gp annual plan proj 98 kochumala road retarring ward 08 retender
Road retarring
Read moreBadiadka gp proj no 438/25 sum sum nagar gousia masjid road maintenence-ward 16
Badiadka gp proj no 438/25 sum sum nagar gousia masjid road maintenence-ward 16
Read moreAnnual plan-thalikulam gp 2024-25 347/25 nambikkadavu puthiyarappa road retarring ward 9-347/25(retender)
Annual plan-thalikulam gp 2024-25 347/25&#x0d nambikkadavu puthiyarappa road retarring&#x0d ward 9-347/25(retender)
Read moreof your Industry type