Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Poovachal Gp Proj No 355/24 Arasumoodu Kunnuvila Road Retarring W 23
|
| Description |
Poovachal Gp Proj No 355/24 Arasumoodu Kunnuvila Road Retarring W 23
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_637871_6 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10589 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Poovachal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=970225 |
| Start Date | December 30, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2024
Expired 966 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Poovachal gp proj no -350/24 kavuvila road retarring w-6
Poovachal gp proj no -350/24 kavuvila road retarring w-6
Read moreAnnual plan poovachal gp proj no-352/23-24 suliamaan road concreting w-22
Annual plan poovachal gp proj no-352/23-24 suliamaan road concreting w-22
Read morePoovachal gp proj no 134/ 23-24 mulayam koode -vavarakonam road ward- 4
Proj no 134/ 23-24 mulayam koode -vavarakonam road ward- 4
Read morePoovachal gp 2023-24 pro.no-140/24-plankalakonam road retarring
Poovachal gp 2023-24 pro.no-140/24-plankalakonam road retarring
Read moreChunkam merali road retarring proj 42/23- 24 pappinissery gp
Chunkam merali road retarring proj 42/23- 24 pappinissery gp
Read moreVachakkal poovankulam road retarring proj 63/23-24 pappinissery gp
Vachakkal poovankulam road retarring proj 63/23-24 pappinissery gp
Read moreProj no 124/23-24 undappara -c.s.i road re tarring ward-2-pro.124/23-24 of poovachal gp
Proj no 124/23-24 undappara -c.s.i road re tarring ward-2-pro.124/23-24 of poovachal gp
Read morePoovachal gp 2023-24 pro.no-153/24-puliyoorkonam poochedivila kavuvila road retarring
Poovachal gp 2023-24 pro.no-153/24-puliyoorkonam poochedivila kavuvila road retarring
Read more355/23-24 sub centre road retarring i n w a r d 1 5 in varandarappilly gp
355/23-24 sub centre road retarring i n w a r d 1 5 in varandarappilly gp
Read moreof your Industry type