Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Parappuram Mullappilli Road Maintanance Ward 5 (Proj.384/25 Kadangode Gp/384/25
|
| Description |
Retarring
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_736564_1 |
|
Reference Number |
384/25 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6341 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KADANGODE GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1206088 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2025
Expired 541 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2024-25 maintanance of pulikkapara colony road 337/25 kadangode gp
Retarring ogpc
Read moreAnnual plan-kadangode gp 2024-25 maintanence of anganawadi buildings and compound wall kadangode gp-(proj no 332/25
Building maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 maintanance of asarimukku manthiyathpadi road68/25- kadangode gp/68/25
Retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 maintanance of panthampulakkal road ward 3-25/25 kadangode gp
Retarring
Read moreEzhukone gp, proj.384/24-25, santhamukk karippa ela road maintanance
Ezhukone gp, proj.384/24-25, santhamukk karippa ela road maintanance
Read moreAnnual plan-kadangode gp 2024-25 mallankuzhy road retarring ward 3 kadangode gp-23/25
Retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp- 235/24-25- aaramkavu parappuram road maintanance reach 2-ward 7-
Annual plan-kanjoor gp- 235/24-25-&#x0d aaramkavu parappuram road&#x0d maintanance reach 2-ward 7-
Read moreof your Industry type