Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kadangode Gp 2024 25 Mallankuzhy Road Retarring Ward 3 Kadangode Gp 23/25
|
| Description |
Retarring
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_701038_1 |
|
Reference Number |
23/24-25 /4/TN1/KDGD |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6351 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KADANGODE GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1095448 |
| Start Date | November 01, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2024
Expired 664 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 ayyappkavu chola ring road retarring ward 3 kadangode gp-24/25
Retarring
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 ayyappkavu chola ring road retarring ward 3 kadangode gp-24/25
Retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kadangode gp 2024- 25 89/25 kizhakkumuri pathramangalam road maintenance in ward 11 of kadangode gp-retarring
Retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 maintanance of panthampulakkal road ward 3-25/25 kadangode gp
Retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 rationkada sreeramaswami ambalam road retarring ward 6- 27/24 kadangode gp
Retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kadangode gp 2024-25 overseer road in ward 13 of kadangode gp- 34/25
Retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kadangode gp 2024-25 30/25 thottungara road maintenance ward 10 in kadangode gp
Retarring
Read moreof your Industry type