Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Tnly/Proj.No 253/25 26/Dhambetta Road Maintanance
|
| Description |
This Estimate Is Prepared As Part Of Annual Plan&Amp#X0d
2024 25 In Thirunelly Grama Panchayath For The&Amp#X0d
Proj.No 253/25 Dhambetta Road Maintanance In&Amp#X0d
Thirunelli Gp Rs.300000.
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_842996_1 |
|
Reference Number |
84/AE/LSGD/TNLY/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 855 |
| EMD | 6355 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thirunelly GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1422621 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2026
Expired 174 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintanance of yeliyuru-kodiyalu road from ch0.00 to 8.00 km for the year 2026-27 in mandya taluk (mnd-11)
Annual maintanance of yeliyuru-kodiyalu road from ch0.00 to 8.00 km for the year 2026-27 in mandya taluk (mnd-11)
Read moreAnnual maintanance of kommerahalli to honaganahalli road via mn road from ch 0.00 to 4.00 km for the year 2026-27 in mandya taluk (mnd-209)
Annual maintanance of kommerahalli to honaganahalli road via mn road from ch 0.00 to 4.00 km for the year 2026-27 in mandya taluk (mnd-209)
Read moreAnnual maintanance of si kodihalli gate to join basaralu-koppa road from ch 0.00 to 17.65 km for the year 2026-27 in mandya taluk (mnd-208)
Annual maintanance of si kodihalli gate to join basaralu-koppa road from ch0.00 to 17.65 km for the year 2026-27 in mandya taluk (mnd-208)
Read moreAnnual maintanance of hosaagrahara to (nh-373) to join bannuru ( sh-33) road from ch 59.40 km to 89.95 km for the year of 2026-27 in mandya taluk
Annual maintanance of hosaagrahara to (nh-373) to join bannuru ( sh-33) road from ch 59.40 km to 89.95 km for the year of 2026-27 in mandya taluk
Read moreAnnual maintanance of road year of 2026-27 highway connecting kengal (on nh-275) to alur (on sh-110l) via yadiyur,(on nh-75), road from ch 134.57 to 136.67 km and 137.07 to 137.27km and 138.27 to 140.47 km ( 133.36 to 147.59 km and 154.82 to 160.93km)
Annual maintanance of road year of 2026-27 highway connecting kengal (on nh-275) to alur (on sh-110l) via kanva, dasawara, makali, ujjani, hithalapura, huliyurdurga, k honnamachanahalli, keelara, hanchipura, paduvagere, hanumapura gate (on sh-84) kodavatti, yadiyur,(on nh-75), bilagunda, mayasandra,/soravanahalli (on nh150a) bochihalli, talkere, aralikerepalya, vishwanathapura, (on nh-150a), turuvekere, nonavinakere, hedgarahalli, (on sh-47) hunaseghatta, sasalahalli, dasarighatta cross, kenkere (on sh-71) edigarahatti, gandasi (on sh7) mahadevrahalli, bageshpura, (on sh-102) neeragunda, nittur, rayapura, (on sh-21) kadadaravalli (on nh-373), chikkagadduvalli, kalatammanahalli, doddakanagal (sh-275) road from ch 134.57 to 136.67 km and 137.07 to 137.27km and 138.27 to 140.47 km ( 133.36 to 147.59 km and 154.82 to 160.93km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance for the year 2025-26 for the state highway connecting mandya with hadagali road (sh-47) from ch 49.20 to 63.20 km in k.r.pete taluk
Annual maintenance for the year 2025-26 for the state highway connecting mandya with hadagali road (sh-47) from ch 49.20 to 63.20 km in k.r.pete taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of kb road to join malavalli taluk border via gudigere bhujuvalli. for the year 2025-26 ch0.00 to 10.50km for the year 2026-27 mdr 310 in maddur taluk
Annual maintenance of kb road to join malavalli taluk border via gudigere bhujuvalli. for the year 2025-26 ch0.00 to 10.50km for the year 2026-27 mdr 310 in maddur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hospet to shimoga sh-25 road from 104.85 to113.675, 115.00 to 116.50, 119.10 to 122.535, 122.625 to 122.90, 123.77 to 123.98 , 125.611 to 125.99, 127.819 to 128.00, 132.00 to 134.928 and 137.50 to 142.83 and (sh-76) birur sammasagi road via ajjampura, sivani, channagiri, santhebennur, davangere, harihara, koda and thilavalli ch 121.75 to 122.59 and loop road in harihara town via harihara court (sh-76l) from ch 0.00 to 2.52 in harihar taluk
Annual maintenance of hospet to shimoga sh-25 road from 104.85 to113.675, 115.00 to 116.50, 119.10 to 122.535, 122.625 to 122.90, 123.77 to 123.98 , 125.611 to 125.99, 127.819 to 128.00, 132.00 to 134.928 and 137.50 to 142.83 and (sh-76) birur sammasagi road via ajjampura, sivani, channagiri, santhebennur, davangere, harihara, koda and thilavalli ch 121.75 to 122.59 and loop road in harihara town via hariharacourt (sh-76l) from ch 0.00 to 2.52 in harihar taluk
Read moreAnnual plan-tnly/proj.no-314/25- 26/appapara-akollikunnu road maintanance
This estimate is prepared as part of annual plan&#x0d 2025-26 in thirunelly grama panchayath for&#x0d proj.no-314 appapara aakkollikunnu road&#x0d maintenanace for-rs 4,00,000-&#x0d under maintenance fund road.
Read moreAnnual plan-tnly/proj.no-151/25- 26/edayoorkunnu-chengott road maintanance
This estimate is prepared as part of annual plan&#x0d 2025-2026 in thirunelly grama panchayath for the&#x0d proj.no-151/25-26-/edayoorkunnuchengott&#x0d road maintanance for&#x0d rs-500000.
Read moreof your Industry type