Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 Proj.No.471/25 Parappuram Palathara Road Maintance Ward 6
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Proj No 471/25 Parappuram Palathara Road Maintance Ward 6
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_717396_1 |
|
Reference Number |
28/AE/2025/lsgd/mkr |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 879 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MOOKKANOOR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1132737 |
| Start Date | December 18, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2024
Expired 619 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 202425 proj.no.488/25 parappuram madassery road retarring ward 6
Annual plan 202425 proj.no.488/25 parappuram madassery road retarring ward 6
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 proj.no.381/25 s p road maintance ward 8
Annual plan 2024-25 proj.no.381/25 s p road maintance ward 8
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 proj.no.477/25 kokkunnu pulithookkippadam road maintance ward 4
Annual plan 2024-25 proj.no.477/25 kokkunnu pulithookkippadam road maintance ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 proj.no.376/25 bamboo koottala road maintance ward 8
Annual plan 2024-25 proj.no.376/25 bamboo koottala road maintance ward 8
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 proj.no.469/25 moleppara canal simithery road maintance ward 3
Annual plan 2024-25 proj.no.469/25 moleppara canal simithery road maintance ward 3
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 proj.no. 389 east azhakam thuruth road maintance ward 11
Annual plan 2024-25 proj.no. 389 east azhakam thuruth road maintance ward 11
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 proj.no.388/25 ashan peedika bamboo corporation road maintance ward 8
Annual plan 2024-25 proj.no.388/25 ashan peedika bamboo corporation road maintance ward 8
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 proj.no.490/25 nakkalippadam aracka road retarring ward 6
Annual plan 2024-25 proj.no.490/25 nakkalippadam aracka road retarring ward 6
Read moreAnnual plan-pulpally gp 2024-25,proj.no.30 deviksheram road, ward 6
Annual plan-pulpally gp 2024-25,proj.no.30 deviksheram road, ward 6
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kandathodi road maintance (proj.no.69/24)
Annual plan-2023-24 kandathodi road maintance (proj.no.69/24)
Read moreof your Industry type