Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S/R To Chandikhole Nakpol Road Such As Renewal Coat With 25mm Thick Sdbc From 3/500 K.M To 5/00 K.M And 6/800 K.M To 7/800 K.M For The Year 2023 24.
|
| Description |
S/R To Chandikhole Nakpol Road Such As Renewal Coat With 25mm Thick Sdbc From 3/500 K.M To 5/00 K.M And 6/800 K.M To 7/800 K.M For The Year 2023 24.
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_EICCL_97501_2 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender Call Notice No. SE, PKL (RandB)- 28/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 42364 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE, Pkl (Rand) Division |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 24, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 1000 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S/r to chandikhole nakpol road such as renewal coat with 25mm thick sdbc from 0/000k.m to 3/000k.m for the year 2023-24.
S/r to chandikhole nakpol road such as renewal coat with 25mm thick sdbc from 0/000k.m to 3/000k.m for the year 2023-24.
Read moreS/r to dharmasala kabatabandha road such as renewal coat with 25mm thick sdbc from 4/000k.m to 5/000k.m, 5/300k.m to 6/650k.m and 6/800k.m to 6/950k.m for the year 2023-24.
S/r to dharmasala kabatabandha road such as renewal coat with 25mm thick sdbc from 4/000k.m to 5/000k.m, 5/300k.m to 6/650k.m and 6/800k.m to 6/950k.m for the year 2023-24.
Read moreS/r to tomka mangalapur road (odr) such as (stretch repairing in patches wmm, bm, sdbc etc) from 0/00k.m to 45/00k.m for the year 2023-24.
S/r to tomka mangalapur road (odr) such as (stretch repairing in patches wmm, bm, sdbc etc) from 0/00k.m to 45/00k.m for the year 2023-24.
Read moreRepair to sathipur jajpur mangalpur kayangola road from 4/500k.m to 9/100k.m (such as repair with bm and sdbc) for the year 2025-26.
Repair to sathipur jajpur mangalpur kayangola road from 4/500k.m to 9/100k.m (such as repair with bm and sdbc) for the year 2025-26.
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of chandikhole-nakpol hlc canal road from 0/000 km to 7/889 km in the district of jajpur under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of chandikhole-nakpol hlc canal road from 0/000 km to 7/889 km in the district of jajpur under state plan
Read moreSpl.repair such as periodical renewal coat to nicco park road, bhubaneswar for the year 2023 24 such as laying of sdbc
Spl.repair such as periodical renewal coat to nicco park road, bhubaneswar for the year 2023 24 such as laying of sdbc
Read moreSpecial repair to narayani thakurani temple road such as providing renewal coat with 25mm thick sdbc from 0/0 to 4/0 km for the year 2023-24
Building work
Read moreS/r to fulnakhara niali madhab road from 23/300km to 35/500km (such as providing renewal coat with 25mm thick sdbc in stretches) for the year 2024-25
S/r to fulnakhara niali madhab road from 23/300km to 35/500km (such as providing renewal coat with 25mm thick sdbc in stretches) for the year 2024-25
Read moreS/r to fulnakhara niali madhab road from 12 000km to 23 000km such as providing renewal coat with 25mm thick sdbc (in stretches) for the year 2024-25.
S/r to fulnakhara niali madhab road from 12 000km to 23 000km such as providing renewal coat with 25mm thick sdbc (in stretches) for the year 2024-25.
Read moreRd road to badkhalia_road_providing renewal coat such as laying sdbc, clearing and grubbing, berm dressing etc._0_000 to 1_700
Rd road to badkhalia_road_providing renewal coat such as laying sdbc, clearing and grubbing, berm dressing etc._0_000 to 1_700
Read moreof your Industry type