Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
S/R To Chandikhole Nakpol Road Such As Renewal Coat With 25mm Thick Sdbc From 0/000 K.M To 3/000 K.M For The Year 2023 24.
Description
S/R To Chandikhole Nakpol Road Such As Renewal Coat With 25mm Thick Sdbc From 0/000 K.M To 3/000 K.M For The Year 2023 24.
Organisation Government of Odisha
Tender Id 2023_EICCL_97504_1
Reference
Number
Tender Call Notice No. SE, PKL (RandB)- 28/2023-24
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 50841
Tender Value -
Place SE, Pkl (RandB) Division
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tendersodisha.gov.in

Start Date November 25, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 11/12/2023

Expired 1000 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.