Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S/R To Fulnakhara Niali Madhab Road Such As Providing Renewal Coat With 25mm Thick Sdbc From Ch.23/300km To 35/500km In The District Of Cuttack For The Year 2023 24.
|
| Description |
S/R To Fulnakhara Niali Madhab Road Such As Providing Renewal Coat With 25mm Thick Sdbc From Ch.23/300km To 35/500km In The District Of Cuttack For The Year 2023 24.
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_EICCL_97646_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE CTC (RnB)-II -28 of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 25900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Superintending Engineer, Cuttack RandB Divisio |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 29, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 1000 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S/r to fulnakhara niali madhab road from 23/300km to 35/500km (such as providing renewal coat with 25mm thick sdbc in stretches) for the year 2024-25
S/r to fulnakhara niali madhab road from 23/300km to 35/500km (such as providing renewal coat with 25mm thick sdbc in stretches) for the year 2024-25
Read moreS/r to fulnakhara niali madhab road from 12 000km to 23 000km such as providing renewal coat with 25mm thick sdbc (in stretches) for the year 2024-25.
S/r to fulnakhara niali madhab road from 12 000km to 23 000km such as providing renewal coat with 25mm thick sdbc (in stretches) for the year 2024-25.
Read moreS/r to cuttack city internal road connecting from 201 to 434, 887 to 878_ _1389 to ipsar sector-6, cda for 24-25 (such as laying of sdbc from 3/0km to 3/300km, 3/500km to 3/800km, 4/0km to 4/300km and 4/500km to 6/600km)
Road work
Read moreS/r to jatamundia subarnapur road such as pot hole repair with 50mm thick bm and renewal coat with 25mm thick sdbc from ch2/600km to 3/500km in the district of cuttack for the year 2023-24
S/r to jatamundia subarnapur road such as pot hole repair with 50mm thick bm and renewal coat with 25mm thick sdbc from ch2/600km to 3/500km in the district of cuttack for the year 2023-24fromch2/600km to 3/500km in the district of cuttack for the y
Read moreConstruction of revenue inspectors office cum residence at niali tahasil niali in the district of cuttack for the year 2023-24
Construction of revenue inspectors office cum residence at niali tahasil niali in the district of cuttack for the year 2023-24
Read moreImprovement of phulnakhara-niali-madhab road (sh-60) (4-lane) from 0/000 km to 35/451 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of phulnakhara-niali-madhab road (sh-60) (4-lane) from 0/000 km to 35/451 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreConstruction of court building for jmfc at niali in the district of cuttack.
Building work
Read moreMaintenance of rd road to jadaganja road such as busg and sdbc from ch. 0/000km to 1/500km
Maintenance of rd road to jadaganja road such as busg and sdbc from ch. 0/000km to 1/500km
Read moreS/r to cuttack govindpur banki simor road for the year 2025-26 (such as providing 50mm thick bm and 25mm thick sdbc) between rd 5/000km to 16/000km
S/r to cuttack govindpur banki simor road for the year 2025-26 (such as providing 50mm thick bm and 25mm thick sdbc) between rd 5/000km to 16/000km
Read moreof your Industry type