Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S/R To Jatamundia Subarnapur Road Such As Pot Hole Repair With 50mm Thick Bm And Renewal Coat With 25mm Thick Sdbc From Ch2/600km To 3/500km In The District Of Cuttack For The Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
S/R To Jatamundia Subarnapur Road Such As Pot Hole Repair With 50mm Thick Bm And Renewal Coat With 25mm Thick Sdbc From Ch2/600km To 3/500km In The District Of Cuttack For The Year 2023 24fromch2/600km To 3/500km In The District Of Cuttack For The Y
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_EICCL_90709_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE CTC (RnB)-II -14 of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 17400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Superintending Engineer, Cuttack RandB Divisio |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 14, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2023
Expired 1139 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S/r to cuttack govindpur banki simor road for the year 2025-26 (such as providing 50mm thick bm and 25mm thick sdbc) between rd 5/000km to 16/000km
S/r to cuttack govindpur banki simor road for the year 2025-26 (such as providing 50mm thick bm and 25mm thick sdbc) between rd 5/000km to 16/000km
Read moreS/r to fulnakhara-niali-madhab road such as providing renewal coat with 25mm thick sdbc from ch.23/300km to 35/500km in the district of cuttack for the year 2023-24.
S/r to fulnakhara-niali-madhab road such as providing renewal coat with 25mm thick sdbc from ch.23/300km to 35/500km in the district of cuttack for the year 2023-24.
Read moreS/r to cuttack city internal road connecting from 201 to 434, 887 to 878_ _1389 to ipsar sector-6, cda for 24-25 (such as laying of sdbc from 3/0km to 3/300km, 3/500km to 3/800km, 4/0km to 4/300km and 4/500km to 6/600km)
Road work
Read moreP/l of 50mm thick bmd 25 mm thick sdbc in phase-10 market
P/l of 50mm thick bmd 25 mm thick sdbc in phase-10 market
Read moreMaintenance of rd road to jadaganja road such as busg and sdbc from ch. 0/000km to 1/500km
Maintenance of rd road to jadaganja road such as busg and sdbc from ch. 0/000km to 1/500km
Read moreS/r to fulnakhara niali madhab road from 23/300km to 35/500km (such as providing renewal coat with 25mm thick sdbc in stretches) for the year 2024-25
S/r to fulnakhara niali madhab road from 23/300km to 35/500km (such as providing renewal coat with 25mm thick sdbc in stretches) for the year 2024-25
Read moreRehabilitation of bridge over mahanadi on jatamundia subarnapur road from 0/535 to 2/612 km. in the district of cuttack under state plan for the year 2024-25.
Road work
Read moreUp-gradation of achoora byepass road by way of 75mm thick wmm 50mm thick bituminous macadam 25mm thick sdbc and seal coat.
Up-gradation of achoora byepass road by way of 75mm thick wmm 50mm thick bituminous macadam 25mm thick sdbc and seal coat.
Read moreMaintenance of naikpada-jaloi road such as renewal coat of sdbc in stretches from 0/00km to 4/600km for the year 2023-24.
Maintenance of naikpada-jaloi road such as renewal coat of sdbc in stretches from 0/00km to 4/600km for the year 2023-24.
Read moreMaintenance of pwd road to phulchara such as renewal coat of sdbc in stretches from 0/00km to 1/600km for the year 2023-24.
Maintenance of pwd road to phulchara such as renewal coat of sdbc in stretches from 0/00km to 1/600km for the year 2023-24.
Read moreof your Industry type