Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair To Narayani Thakurani Temple Road Such As Providing Renewal Coat With 25mm Thick Sdbc From 0/0 To 4/0 Km For The Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
Building Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_EICCL_94767_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SC RandB GM-II-26/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 73000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o S.E. Ganjam RandB Division No.II Berhampur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 26, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1066 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S/r to chandikhole nakpol road such as renewal coat with 25mm thick sdbc from 0/000k.m to 3/000k.m for the year 2023-24.
S/r to chandikhole nakpol road such as renewal coat with 25mm thick sdbc from 0/000k.m to 3/000k.m for the year 2023-24.
Read moreSpecial repair to khallikote rambha road mdr-71 such as providing renewal coat with sdbc from 0/0 to 7/0 km
Road work
Read moreSpecial repair to khallikote rambha road mdr-71 such as providing renewal coat with sdbc from 0/0 to 7/0 km
Road work
Read moreS/r to kucheibudhi mohadev temple to old dharamsala road (odr) from 0/000 km to 0/950 km such as renewal coat with sdbc for 2025-26
Road work
Read moreS/r to fulnakhara niali madhab road from 23/300km to 35/500km (such as providing renewal coat with 25mm thick sdbc in stretches) for the year 2024-25
S/r to fulnakhara niali madhab road from 23/300km to 35/500km (such as providing renewal coat with 25mm thick sdbc in stretches) for the year 2024-25
Read moreS/r to fulnakhara niali madhab road from 12 000km to 23 000km such as providing renewal coat with 25mm thick sdbc (in stretches) for the year 2024-25.
S/r to fulnakhara niali madhab road from 12 000km to 23 000km such as providing renewal coat with 25mm thick sdbc (in stretches) for the year 2024-25.
Read moreS/r to nh-5 to kusthashram road (old jagannath road) from 0/000km to 5/100km (from kaliaboda to nuapada) (such as periodical renewal coat 25mm thick sdbc in stretches) for the year 2024-25.
S/r to nh-5 to kusthashram road (old jagannath road) from 0/000km to 5/100km (from kaliaboda to nuapada) (such as periodical renewal coat 25mm thick sdbc in stretches) for the year 2024-25.
Read moreS/r to chandikhole nakpol road such as renewal coat with 25mm thick sdbc from 3/500k.m to 5/00k.m and 6/800k.m to 7/800k.m for the year 2023-24.
S/r to chandikhole nakpol road such as renewal coat with 25mm thick sdbc from 3/500k.m to 5/00k.m and 6/800k.m to 7/800k.m for the year 2023-24.
Read morePeriodical maintenance such as renewal coat with sdbc sunaposi baliposi bishipur road for the year 202324
Periodical maintenance such as renewal coat with sdbc sunaposi baliposi bishipur road for the year 202324
Read moreof your Industry type