Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S/R To Dharmasala Kabatabandha Road Such As Renewal Coat With 25mm Thick Sdbc From 4/000 K.M To 5/000 K.M, 5/300 K.M To 6/650 K.M And 6/800 K.M To 6/950 K.M For The Year 2023 24.
|
| Description |
S/R To Dharmasala Kabatabandha Road Such As Renewal Coat With 25mm Thick Sdbc From 4/000 K.M To 5/000 K.M, 5/300 K.M To 6/650 K.M And 6/800 K.M To 6/950 K.M For The Year 2023 24.
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_EICCL_97501_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender Call Notice No. SE, PKL (RandB)- 28/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 42338 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE, Pkl (Rand) Division |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 24, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 1000 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreS/r to chandikhole nakpol road such as renewal coat with 25mm thick sdbc from 3/500k.m to 5/00k.m and 6/800k.m to 7/800k.m for the year 2023-24.
S/r to chandikhole nakpol road such as renewal coat with 25mm thick sdbc from 3/500k.m to 5/00k.m and 6/800k.m to 7/800k.m for the year 2023-24.
Read moreS/r to chandikhole nakpol road such as renewal coat with 25mm thick sdbc from 0/000k.m to 3/000k.m for the year 2023-24.
S/r to chandikhole nakpol road such as renewal coat with 25mm thick sdbc from 0/000k.m to 3/000k.m for the year 2023-24.
Read moreS/r to nh-5 to kusthashram road (old jagannath road) from 0/000km to 5/100km (from kaliaboda to nuapada) (such as periodical renewal coat 25mm thick sdbc in stretches) for the year 2024-25.
S/r to nh-5 to kusthashram road (old jagannath road) from 0/000km to 5/100km (from kaliaboda to nuapada) (such as periodical renewal coat 25mm thick sdbc in stretches) for the year 2024-25.
Read moreS/r to cuttack govindpur banki simor road for the year 2025-26 (such as providing 50mm thick bm and 25mm thick sdbc) between rd 5/000km to 16/000km
S/r to cuttack govindpur banki simor road for the year 2025-26 (such as providing 50mm thick bm and 25mm thick sdbc) between rd 5/000km to 16/000km
Read morePeriodical maintenance to singhamajuni to sarasingha road such as sdbc 4/920 to 5/720 km for the year 2024-25.
Periodical maintenance to singhamajuni to sarasingha road such as sdbc 4/920 to 5/720 km for the year 2024-25.
Read morePeriodical maintenance to singhamajuni to sarasingha road such as sdbc 4/920 to 5/720 km for the year 2024-25
Periodical maintenance to singhamajuni to sarasingha road such as sdbc 4/920 to 5/720 km for the year 2024-25.
Read moreSr to dalita to patala road such as sdbc for the year 2023-24
Sr to dalita to patala road such as sdbc for the year 2023-24
Read moreS/r to kasanda to katakapada road for 2023-24(such as sdbc in stretches)
S/r to kasanda to katakapada road for 2023-24(such as sdbc in stretches)
Read morePeriodical maintenance to kudapi to kankadapat road such as sdbc for the year 2023-24
Periodical maintenance to kudapi to kankadapat road such as sdbc for the year 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type